Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sop To Lwss Patsari
|
| Description |
Tender For Providing Of Sop To Lift Drinking Water Supply Scheme At Patsari By Providing 2 X 630 Kva, 22/0.4 Kv S/Stn Along
With 22 Kv Ht And Switchgear Componants In (E) Section Hatkoti Under Esd Saraswatinagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_HPSEB_78650_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ROC-13/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 72705 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohru |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ar mo of various lwss lis under jal shakti section chowki in tehsil distt hamirpur sh
Ar mo of various lwss lis under jal shakti section chowki in tehsil distt hamirpur sh
Read moreMaintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Maintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Read moreImp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of highway sh-222 connecting chitradurga to machenahalli ap border via gonur belaghatta haikal manumaihnahatty on sh45 nayakanahatty on sh45 mallurahally on sh65 surammanahalli on sh65 siddayyanakote rayapura molakalmuru on nh544dd hanagal on nh150a nagasamudra siddapura km 57.20 to 58.67, 60.14 to 62.34, 63.81 to 70.40,71.43 to 71.56, 71.67 to 72.50,73.38 to 74.00,74.45 to 79.90, 81.80 to 85.78, 87.05 to 91.60, 92.39 to 94.02 and 97.18 to 108.73 in molakalmuru taluk
Annual maintenance of highway sh-222 connecting chitradurga to machenahalli (ap border) via gonur, belaghatta, haikal, manneborana hatty, bosedevarahatty, manumaihnahatty (on sh45), nayakanahatty (on sh45), mallurahally, mustalagummi (on sh65), surammanahalli (on sh65), harvinadoddi, chikkobanahalli, chikkumthi, siddayyanakote, yerrenahalli,rayapura, sulenahalli, molakalmuru (on nh544dd), haralayya, hanagal (on nh150a), katanaykanahalli, byrapura, nagasamudra, siddapura km 57.20 to 58.67, 60.14 to 62.34, 63.81 to 70.40,71.43 to 71.56, 71.67 to 72.50,73.38 to 74.00,74.45 to 79.90, 81.80 to 85.78, 87.05 to 91.60, 92.39 to 94.02 and 97.18 to 108.73 in molakalmuru taluk.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a)myaklurahalli to challakere road via myaklurahalli, gannayanakanahalli, kariobanahalli, mallappanahalli, salabommanahalli, vaddikere, m.d.kote road from km 0.00 to 4.25, 7.17to7.95, 8.15 to 13.75, 14.00 to 16.00, 16.40 to 16.80, 17.20 to 17.87, 18.35 to 19.40, 19.90 to 21.60, 23.22 to 23.60 and 24.47 to 25.67 km in hiriyur taluk, b)doddasiddavvanahalli to sanikere road via doddasiddavvanahalli,j.n.kote, kalliroppa, sondekere road from km 16.36 to 17.21 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) myaklurahalli to challakere road via myaklurahalli, gannayanakanahalli, kariobanahalli, mallappanahalli, salabommanahalli, vaddikere, m.d.kote road from km 0.00 to 4.25, 7.17 to 7.95, 8.15 to 13.75, 14.00 to 16.00, 16.40 to 16.80, 17.20 to 17.87, 18.35 to 19.40, 19.90 to 21.60, 23.22 to 23.60 and 24.47 to 25.67 km in hiriyur taluk, b) doddasiddavvanahalli to sanikere road via doddasiddavvanahalli, j.n.kote, kalliroppa, sondekere road from km 16.36 to 17.21 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) lakshmipura to kasturirangappanahalli road via boranakunte, gorladaku road from km 0.00 to 11.80 km in hiriyur taluk, b) kasturirangappanahalli to pitlali road from 0.00 to 0.30, 4.00 to to 5.40 and 6.70 to 7.96 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) lakshmipura to kasturirangappanahalli road via boranakunte, gorladaku road from km 0.00 to 11.80 km in hiriyur taluk, b) kasturirangappanahalli to pitlali road from 0.00 to 0.30, 4.00 to to 5.40 and 6.70 to 7.96 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance to road from huildore to tavarekere from ch 0.00 to 3.00, 5.00 to 10.00 and 12.00 to 13.80 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to road from huildore to tavarekere from ch 0.00 to 3.00, 5.00 to 10.00 and 12.00 to 13.80 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) doddasiddavvanahalli to (old nh-48) to sanikere road (nh-150a) via doddasiddavvanahalli - j.n kote - kalliroppa - sondekere ch 0.00 to 11.00 and 14.50 to 14.92 km in chitradurga taluk b) doddasiddavvanahalli to kallenahalli via bommanahalli - sasalahatti - kallenahalli km 0.00 to 1.49, 1.87 to 3.80, 4.35 to 4.53, 4.57 to 10.407 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) doddasiddavvanahalli to (old nh-48) to sanikere road (nh-150a) via doddasiddavvanahalli - j.n kote - kalliroppa - sondekere ch 0.00 to 11.00 and 14.50 to 14.92 km in chitradurga taluk b) doddasiddavvanahalli to kallenahalli via bommanahalli - sasalahatti - kallenahalli km 0.00 to 1.49, 1.87 to 3.80, 4.35 to 4.53, 4.57 to 10.407 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreof your Industry type