Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Force Traveller Ambulance With Ac Provision And Power Steering
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Force Traveller Ambulance With Ac Provision And Power Steering
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_TNPL_395556_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023_TNPL_5508_u1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAGITHAPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreProcurement of tempo traveller ambulance with power steering for tnpl unit ii
Procurement of tempo traveller ambulance with power steering for tnpl unit ii
Read moreCustom bid for services - hiring of 3 ac ambulance force traveller or similar with full life suppor
Read more
Custom bid for services - hiring of 3 ac ambulance (force traveller or similar) with full life supp
Read more
Custom bid for services - hiring of 2 ac ambulance force traveller or similar with full life suppor
Read more
Custom bid for services - hiring of 6 ac ambulance force traveller or similar with full life suppor
Read more
of your Industry type