Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Printer Cum Scanner
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4269750 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 30, 2023 19:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2023
Expired 989 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
UNIVERSAL STATIONERY CONCERN
49000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BPR SUPPLIERS | Make : NA Model : PRINTER CUM SCANNER Title : PRINTER CUM SCANNER | 14-12-2023 23:06:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | COPICO COMMUNICATIONS | Make : Kyocera Document Solutions India Pvt. Ltd. Model : ECOSYS M5526cdw Title : ECOSYS M5526cdw | 21-12-2023 11:04:58 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SANTI SREE HORI ENTERPRISE | Make : NA Model : PRINTER CUM SCANNER Title : PRINTER CUM SCANNER | 10-12-2023 23:27:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | UNIVERSAL STATIONERY CONCERN | Make : NA Model : PRINTER CUM SCANNER Title : PRINTER CUM SCANNER | 10-12-2023 23:48:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | VIBRANT INFOTECH | Make : Ricoh Model : Printer Cum Scanner Title : Printer Cum Scanner | 21-12-2023 11:23:28 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNIVERSAL STATIONERY CONCERN(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Printer cum Scanner | 49000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SANTI SREE HORI ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Printer cum Scanner | 50000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BPR SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Printer cum Scanner | 52450.00 | L3 |
| 4 | VIBRANT INFOTECH | Item Categories : Printer cum Scanner | 60499.00 | L4 |
| 5 | COPICO COMMUNICATIONS | Item Categories : Printer cum Scanner | 67800.00 | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PRINTER CUM SCANNER | NA | PRINTER CUM SCANNER | 1 | ₹ 49000.000 |
Construction of block-cum-circle office building at dehri, rohtas.
Construction of block-cum-circle office building at dehri, rohtas.
Read moreConstruction of tourist cum passenger jetty in bishwanath ghat assam
Construction of tourist cum passenger jetty in bishwanath ghat assam
Read moreSelection of operators for operating textile exhibition cum-sale counters of kshdcl showrooms
Karnataka state handicrafts development corporation limited kshdcl, a government of karnataka undertaking, operates the network of cauvery showrooms across india for the marketing and retail of handicrafts, handlooms, and allied traditional products. kshdcl proposes to allot designated textile exhibition-cum-sale counters within its cauvery showrooms to a counter operator selected through this tender, on a minimum assured turnover mat basis.
Read moreSupply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreConstruction of bridge cum barrage across nala in hebbal village of mudhol taluk, bagalkot district.
Construction of bridge cum barrage across nala in hebbal village of mudhol taluk, bagalkot district.
Read moreSelection and empanelment of transportation-cum-handling contractors for main transportation of food grains in muzaffarpur district
Selection and empanelment of transportation-cum-handling contractors for main transportation of food grains in muzaffarpur district
Read moreTender document for selection of operators for operating leather products exhibition cum-sale counters of kshdcl showrooms
The karnataka state handicrafts development corporation limited hereinafter referred to as kshdcl a government of karnataka undertaking incorporated under the companies act 1956 is engaged in the promotion preservation development marketing and retailing of handicrafts handlooms and allied traditional products the corporation operates a network of cauvery showrooms across india providing a market platform for artisans craft producers and traditional enterprises
Read moreSelection of operators for operating jewellery exhibition cum sale counters of kshdcl showrooms on minimum assured turnover mat basis
Karnataka state handicrafts development corporation limited kshdcl a government of karnataka undertaking operates the network of cauvery showrooms across india for the marketing and retail of handicrafts handlooms and allied traditional products kshdcl proposes to allot designated jewellery exhibition cum sale counters within its cauvery showrooms to a counter operator selected through this tender on a minimum assured turnover mat basis
Read moreVarious types of old shop cum godown repair work at apmc sira main market yard under 2026-27 action plan
Various types of old shop cum godown repair work at apmc sira main market yard under 2026-27 action plan
Read moreSelection and empanelment of transportation cum handling contractor for main transportation of food grains at district nawada for 03 (three) posts.
Selection and empanelment of transportation cum handling contractor for main transportation of food grains at district nawada for 03 (three) posts.
Read moreof your Industry type