Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Kustore Jalibagan Maszid Towards Culvert At Kustore Sansad No Iv Mouza Kustore Jl No 98 Plot No 312 Under Mayureswar Gp Within Mayureswar Ii Ps Under The Fund Cfcbg Untied For The Year 2024 25 Activity Code 90276349
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Kustore Jalibagan Maszid Towards Culvert At Kustore Sansad No Iv Mouza Kustore Jl No 98 Plot No 312 Under Mayureswar Gp Within Mayureswar Ii Ps Under The Fund Cfcbg Untied For The Year 2024 25 Activity Code 90276349
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_751563_6 |
|
Reference Number |
12(2024-25) |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kushtor JL 98 PLOT 312 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1825387 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain from kalagoreh towards bagan at kustore, sansad no.-vi, mouza-kustore, j.l. no.-98, plot no.-, under mayureswar g.p
Construction of concrete drain from kalagoreh towards bagan at kustore, sansad no.-vi, mouza-kustore, j.l. no.-98, plot no.-, under mayureswar g.p
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from harihar mondal house towards gayanath mondal house at mayureswar sansad no xv mouza mayureswar jl no 138 plot no 3270 under mayureswar gp within mayureswar ii p s under the fund cfcbg untied for the year 2023 24 act
Construction of pcc road from harihar mondal house towards gayanath mondal house at mayureswar sansad no xv mouza mayureswar jl no 138 plot no 3270 under mayureswar gp within mayureswar ii p s under the fund cfcbg untied for the year 2023 24 act
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from younus sk house towards ommar sk house at kustore, sansad no.-, mouza-kustore, j.l. no.-98, plot no.-249, under mayureswar g.p
Construction of pcc road from younus sk house towards ommar sk house at kustore, sansad no.-, mouza-kustore, j.l. no.-98, plot no.-249, under mayureswar g.p
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from nabir house towards fajal house at kustore, sansad no.-vi, mouza-kustore, j.l. no.-98, plot no.-772/616, under mayureswar g.p
Construction of concrete drain from nabir house towards fajal house at kustore, sansad no.-vi, mouza-kustore, j.l. no.-98, plot no.-772/616, under mayureswar g.p
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from tamal bagdi house towards chand bagdi house at kamarhati, sansad no.-i, mouza-mayureswar jl no100 plot no 232 193 under mayureswar gp within mayureswar ii ps under the fund cfcbg untied for the year 2023 24 activity cod
Construction of pcc road from tamal bagdi house towards chand bagdi house at kamarhati, sansad no.-i, mouza-mayureswar jl no100 plot no 232 193 under mayureswar gp within mayureswar ii ps under the fund cfcbg untied for the year 2023 24 activity cod
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible pump at bagan at kutore, sansad no.-i, mouza-kustore, jl.no.-98, plot no.- 300, under mayureswar g.p.
Installation of sub mersible pump at bagan at kutore, sansad no.-i, mouza-kustore, jl.no.-98, plot no.- 300, under mayureswar g.p.
Read moreConstruction of mukhagni house at brahmanbahara sansad no.v,mouza brahmanbahara jl no 63 plot no 2274 under mayureswar gp within mayureswar ii p.s under the fund cfcbg untied, for the year-2022 23 aap sl no 23 2022 23 activity code 57261601
Construction of mukhagni house at brahmanbahara sansad no.v,mouza brahmanbahara jl no 63 plot no 2274 under mayureswar gp within mayureswar ii p.s under the fund cfcbg untied, for the year-2022 23 aap sl no 23 2022 23 activity code 57261601
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat at baradighir uttarpar sansad xvi mouza chaljoyoya jl n 139 plot no 456 under mayureswar gp within mayureswar ii ps under the fund cfcbg untied for the year 2023 24 aap slno 04 activity code 68822290
Construction of bathing ghat at baradighir uttarpar sansad xvi mouza chaljoyoya jl n 139 plot no 456 under mayureswar gp within mayureswar ii ps under the fund cfcbg untied for the year 2023 24 aap slno 04 activity code 68822290
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pucca road towards nitai bayen house sansad no ii mouza-kamarhati j l no 100 plot no 1446 under mayureswar gp within mayureswar ii ps under the fund cfcbg untied for the year-2024 25 activity code 90258532 sl 68 202
Construction of pcc road from pucca road towards nitai bayen house sansad no ii mouza-kamarhati j l no 100 plot no 1446 under mayureswar gp within mayureswar ii ps under the fund cfcbg untied for the year-2024 25 activity code 90258532 sl 68 202
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible pump at brihaspata pukur par mayureswar,sansad no.-i, mouza-mayureswar, jl.no.-98, plot no.- 300, under mayureswar g.p.
Installation of sub mersible pump at brihaspata pukur par mayureswar,sansad no.-i, mouza-mayureswar, jl.no.-98, plot no.- 300, under mayureswar g.p.
Read moreof your Industry type