Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Nabir House Towards Fajal House At Kustore, Sansad No. Vi, Mouza Kustore, J.L. No. 98, Plot No. 772/616, Under Mayureswar G.P
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Nabir House Towards Fajal House At Kustore, Sansad No. Vi, Mouza Kustore, J.L. No. 98, Plot No. 772/616, Under Mayureswar G.P
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_599659_2 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mayureswar GP Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain from miru house towards bablu house at mayureswar, sansad no.-vi, mouza-mayureswar, j.l. no.-138, plot no.-772/616, under mayureswar g.p
Construction of concrete drain from miru house towards bablu house at mayureswar, sansad no.-vi, mouza-mayureswar, j.l. no.-138, plot no.-772/616, under mayureswar g.p
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from younus sk house towards ommar sk house at kustore, sansad no.-, mouza-kustore, j.l. no.-98, plot no.-249, under mayureswar g.p
Construction of pcc road from younus sk house towards ommar sk house at kustore, sansad no.-, mouza-kustore, j.l. no.-98, plot no.-249, under mayureswar g.p
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from kalagoreh towards bagan at kustore, sansad no.-vi, mouza-kustore, j.l. no.-98, plot no.-, under mayureswar g.p
Construction of concrete drain from kalagoreh towards bagan at kustore, sansad no.-vi, mouza-kustore, j.l. no.-98, plot no.-, under mayureswar g.p
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kurban house towards salamat house at mayureswar, sansad no.-, mouza-mayureswar, j.l. no.-138, plot no.-, under mayureswar g.p
Construction of pcc road from kurban house towards salamat house at mayureswar, sansad no.-, mouza-mayureswar, j.l. no.-138, plot no.-, under mayureswar g.p
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from chand shoe house towards hiroj house at mayureswar, sansad no.-, mouza-mayureswar, j.l. no.-138, plot no.-, under mayureswar g.p
Construction of pcc road from chand shoe house towards hiroj house at mayureswar, sansad no.-, mouza-mayureswar, j.l. no.-138, plot no.-, under mayureswar g.p
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kustore jalibagan maszid towards culvert at kustore sansad no iv mouza kustore jl no 98 plot no 312 under mayureswar gp within mayureswar ii ps under the fund cfcbg untied for the year 2024 25 activity code 90276349
Construction of pcc road from kustore jalibagan maszid towards culvert at kustore sansad no iv mouza kustore jl no 98 plot no 312 under mayureswar gp within mayureswar ii ps under the fund cfcbg untied for the year 2024 25 activity code 90276349
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from firoz sk house towards anarul house at mayureswar, sansad no.-vi, mouza-mayureswar, j.l. no.-138, plot no.-, under mayureswar g.p
Construction of concrete drain from firoz sk house towards anarul house at mayureswar, sansad no.-vi, mouza-mayureswar, j.l. no.-138, plot no.-, under mayureswar g.p
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from manu sk house towards rahim sk house at mayureswar, sansad no.-, mouza-mayureswar, j.l. no.-138, plot no.-, under mayureswar g.p
Construction of pcc road from manu sk house towards rahim sk house at mayureswar, sansad no.-, mouza-mayureswar, j.l. no.-138, plot no.-, under mayureswar g.p
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sakil sk house towards asim sk house at mayureswar, sansad no.-, mouza-mayureswar, j.l. no.-138, plot no.-, under mayureswar g.p
Construction of pcc road from sakil sk house towards asim sk house at mayureswar, sansad no.-, mouza-mayureswar, j.l. no.-138, plot no.-, under mayureswar g.p
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bhutu sk danga house towards khudu sk house at mayureswar, sansad no.-, mouza-mayureswar, j.l. no.-138, plot no.-, under mayureswar g.p
Construction of pcc road from bhutu sk danga house towards khudu sk house at mayureswar, sansad no.-, mouza-mayureswar, j.l. no.-138, plot no.-, under mayureswar g.p
Read moreof your Industry type