Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Sub Mersible Pump At Bagan At Kutore, Sansad No. I, Mouza Kustore, Jl.No. 98, Plot No. 300, Under Mayureswar G.P.
|
| Description |
Installation Of Sub Mersible Pump At Bagan At Kutore, Sansad No. I, Mouza Kustore, Jl.No. 98, Plot No. 300, Under Mayureswar G.P.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_599659_8 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mayureswar GP Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2023
Expired 1018 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of sub mersible pump at brihaspata pukur par mayureswar,sansad no.-i, mouza-mayureswar, jl.no.-98, plot no.- 300, under mayureswar g.p.
Installation of sub mersible pump at brihaspata pukur par mayureswar,sansad no.-i, mouza-mayureswar, jl.no.-98, plot no.- 300, under mayureswar g.p.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from kalagoreh towards bagan at kustore, sansad no.-vi, mouza-kustore, j.l. no.-98, plot no.-, under mayureswar g.p
Construction of concrete drain from kalagoreh towards bagan at kustore, sansad no.-vi, mouza-kustore, j.l. no.-98, plot no.-, under mayureswar g.p
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible pump at mayureswar natun hat,sansad no.-iv, mouza-mayureswar, jl.no.-138, plot no.- , under mayureswar g.p.
Installation of sub mersible pump at mayureswar natun hat,sansad no.-iv, mouza-mayureswar, jl.no.-138, plot no.- , under mayureswar g.p.
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible pump at fatulla pukur par of mayureswar,sansad no.-xiii, mouza-mayureswar, jl.no.-138, plot no.- , under mayureswar g.p.
Installation of sub mersible pump at fatulla pukur par of mayureswar,sansad no.-xiii, mouza-mayureswar, jl.no.-138, plot no.- , under mayureswar g.p.
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible pump at poddar pukur par of mayureswar,sansad no.-i, mouza-mayureswar, jl.no.-138, plot no.- , under mayureswar g.p.
Installation of sub mersible pump at poddar pukur par of mayureswar,sansad no.-i, mouza-mayureswar, jl.no.-138, plot no.- , under mayureswar g.p.
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible pump near pakurtala tubewell at kamarhati,sansad no.-i, mouza-kamarhati, jl.no.-100, plot no.- 1225, under mayureswar g.p.
Installation of sub mersible pump near pakurtala tubewell at kamarhati, sansad no.-i, mouza-kamarhati, jl.no.-100, plot no.- 1225, under mayureswar g.p.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from younus sk house towards ommar sk house at kustore, sansad no.-, mouza-kustore, j.l. no.-98, plot no.-249, under mayureswar g.p
Construction of pcc road from younus sk house towards ommar sk house at kustore, sansad no.-, mouza-kustore, j.l. no.-98, plot no.-249, under mayureswar g.p
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from nabir house towards fajal house at kustore, sansad no.-vi, mouza-kustore, j.l. no.-98, plot no.-772/616, under mayureswar g.p
Construction of concrete drain from nabir house towards fajal house at kustore, sansad no.-vi, mouza-kustore, j.l. no.-98, plot no.-772/616, under mayureswar g.p
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kustore jalibagan maszid towards culvert at kustore sansad no iv mouza kustore jl no 98 plot no 312 under mayureswar gp within mayureswar ii ps under the fund cfcbg untied for the year 2024 25 activity code 90276349
Construction of pcc road from kustore jalibagan maszid towards culvert at kustore sansad no iv mouza kustore jl no 98 plot no 312 under mayureswar gp within mayureswar ii ps under the fund cfcbg untied for the year 2024 25 activity code 90276349
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from foot bridge towards jamtala at mayureswar, sansad no.-, mouza-mayureswar, j.l. no.-138, plot no.-, under mayureswar g.p
Construction of pcc road from foot bridge towards jamtala at mayureswar, sansad no.-, mouza-mayureswar, j.l. no.-138, plot no.-, under mayureswar g.p
Read moreof your Industry type