Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bathing Ghat At Baradighir Uttarpar Sansad Xvi Mouza Chaljoyoya Jl N 139 Plot No 456 Under Mayureswar Gp Within Mayureswar Ii Ps Under The Fund Cfcbg Untied For The Year 2023 24 Aap Sl No 04 Activity Code 68822290
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bathing Ghat At Baradighir Uttarpar Sansad Xvi Mouza Chaljoyoya Jl N 139 Plot No 456 Under Mayureswar Gp Within Mayureswar Ii Ps Under The Fund Cfcbg Untied For The Year 2023 24 Aap Sl No 04 Activity Code 68822290
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_654328_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/23-24/Mayureswar GP |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2791 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mayureswar GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1414500 |
| Start Date | January 26, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of mukhagni house at brahmanbahara sansad no.v,mouza brahmanbahara jl no 63 plot no 2274 under mayureswar gp within mayureswar ii p.s under the fund cfcbg untied, for the year-2022 23 aap sl no 23 2022 23 activity code 57261601
Construction of mukhagni house at brahmanbahara sansad no.v,mouza brahmanbahara jl no 63 plot no 2274 under mayureswar gp within mayureswar ii p.s under the fund cfcbg untied, for the year-2022 23 aap sl no 23 2022 23 activity code 57261601
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from harihar mondal house towards gayanath mondal house at mayureswar sansad no xv mouza mayureswar jl no 138 plot no 3270 under mayureswar gp within mayureswar ii p s under the fund cfcbg untied for the year 2023 24 act
Construction of pcc road from harihar mondal house towards gayanath mondal house at mayureswar sansad no xv mouza mayureswar jl no 138 plot no 3270 under mayureswar gp within mayureswar ii p s under the fund cfcbg untied for the year 2023 24 act
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible pump at dahatala,sansad no xiii mouza mayureswar jl.no 138 plot no 2650 under mayureswar gp within mayureswar ii p s under the fund cfcbg tied for the year 2024 25 aap sl no 24 2024 25 activity code 98055400
Installation of sub mersible pump at dahatala,sansad no xiii mouza mayureswar jl.no 138 plot no 2650 under mayureswar gp within mayureswar ii p s under the fund cfcbg tied for the year 2024 25 aap sl no 24 2024 25 activity code 98055400
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from tamal bagdi house towards chand bagdi house at kamarhati, sansad no.-i, mouza-mayureswar jl no100 plot no 232 193 under mayureswar gp within mayureswar ii ps under the fund cfcbg untied for the year 2023 24 activity cod
Construction of pcc road from tamal bagdi house towards chand bagdi house at kamarhati, sansad no.-i, mouza-mayureswar jl no100 plot no 232 193 under mayureswar gp within mayureswar ii ps under the fund cfcbg untied for the year 2023 24 activity cod
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near paresh bagdi house at mayureswar ,sansad no-xvi mouza-mayureswar jl.no-138 plot no-3285 under mayureswar g.p. within mayureswar-ii p.s, under the fund cfc bg tied for the year 2024-25, aap sl no.- 27/2024-2
Installation of submersible pump near paresh bagdi house at mayureswar ,sansad no-xvi mouza-mayureswar jl.no-138 plot no-3285 under mayureswar g.p. under the fund cfcbg tied, for the year 2024-25, aap sl no.- 27activity code- 98055957
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kustore jalibagan maszid towards culvert at kustore sansad no iv mouza kustore jl no 98 plot no 312 under mayureswar gp within mayureswar ii ps under the fund cfcbg untied for the year 2024 25 activity code 90276349
Construction of pcc road from kustore jalibagan maszid towards culvert at kustore sansad no iv mouza kustore jl no 98 plot no 312 under mayureswar gp within mayureswar ii ps under the fund cfcbg untied for the year 2024 25 activity code 90276349
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pucca road towards nitai bayen house sansad no ii mouza-kamarhati j l no 100 plot no 1446 under mayureswar gp within mayureswar ii ps under the fund cfcbg untied for the year-2024 25 activity code 90258532 sl 68 202
Construction of pcc road from pucca road towards nitai bayen house sansad no ii mouza-kamarhati j l no 100 plot no 1446 under mayureswar gp within mayureswar ii ps under the fund cfcbg untied for the year-2024 25 activity code 90258532 sl 68 202
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at kanutia maijul house towards sajibulla house, sansad noviii mouza- kanutia, j.l no-176 under kaleswar g.p, within mayureswar ii p.s under the fund cfcbg untied, for the year-2023-24
Construction of pcc road at kanutia maijul house towards sajibulla house, sansad noviii mouza- kanutia, j.l no-176 under kaleswar g.p, within mayureswar ii p.s under the fund cfcbg untied, for the year-2023-24
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at keshedanga from pry. school towards dhalai rasta,sansad no iv mouza- keshedanga, j.l no-206 under kaleswar g.p, within mayureswar ii p.s under the fund cfcbg untied, for the year-2023-24
Construction of pcc road at keshedanga from pry. school towards dhalai rasta,sansad no iv mouza- keshedanga, j.l no-206 under kaleswar g.p, within mayureswar ii p.s under the fund cfcbg untied, for the year-2023-24
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at sultanpur from nader house towards jinnat house,sansad no xii mouza- sultanpur, j.l no-177 under kaleswar g.p, within mayureswar ii p.s under the fund cfcbg untied, for the year-2023-24
Construction of pcc road at sultanpur from nader house towards jinnat house,sansad no xii mouza- sultanpur, j.l no-177 under kaleswar g.p, within mayureswar ii p.s under the fund cfcbg untied, for the year-2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type