Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Pucca Road Towards Nitai Bayen House Sansad No Ii Mouza Kamarhati J L No 100 Plot No 1446 Under Mayureswar Gp Within Mayureswar Ii Ps Under The Fund Cfcbg Untied For The Year 2024 25 Activity Code 90258532 Sl 68 202
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Pucca Road Towards Nitai Bayen House Sansad No Ii Mouza Kamarhati J L No 100 Plot No 1446 Under Mayureswar Gp Within Mayureswar Ii Ps Under The Fund Cfcbg Untied For The Year 2024 25 Activity Code 90258532 Sl 68 202
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_733572_3 |
|
Reference Number |
06/24-25/mayureswar GP |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mayureswar GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1619811 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from nitai bayen house towards canal par at kamarhati bayenpara, sansad no.-, mouza-kamarhati, j.l. no.-100, plot no.-1443, under mayureswar g.p
Construction of pcc road from nitai bayen house towards canal par at kamarhati bayenpara, sansad no.-, mouza-kamarhati, j.l. no.-100, plot no.-1443, under mayureswar g.p
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from tamal bagdi house towards chand bagdi house at kamarhati, sansad no.-i, mouza-mayureswar jl no100 plot no 232 193 under mayureswar gp within mayureswar ii ps under the fund cfcbg untied for the year 2023 24 activity cod
Construction of pcc road from tamal bagdi house towards chand bagdi house at kamarhati, sansad no.-i, mouza-mayureswar jl no100 plot no 232 193 under mayureswar gp within mayureswar ii ps under the fund cfcbg untied for the year 2023 24 activity cod
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from harihar mondal house towards gayanath mondal house at mayureswar sansad no xv mouza mayureswar jl no 138 plot no 3270 under mayureswar gp within mayureswar ii p s under the fund cfcbg untied for the year 2023 24 act
Construction of pcc road from harihar mondal house towards gayanath mondal house at mayureswar sansad no xv mouza mayureswar jl no 138 plot no 3270 under mayureswar gp within mayureswar ii p s under the fund cfcbg untied for the year 2023 24 act
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible pump near pakurtala tubewell at kamarhati,sansad no.-i, mouza-kamarhati, jl.no.-100, plot no.- 1225, under mayureswar g.p.
Installation of sub mersible pump near pakurtala tubewell at kamarhati, sansad no.-i, mouza-kamarhati, jl.no.-100, plot no.- 1225, under mayureswar g.p.
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible pump at dahatala,sansad no xiii mouza mayureswar jl.no 138 plot no 2650 under mayureswar gp within mayureswar ii p s under the fund cfcbg tied for the year 2024 25 aap sl no 24 2024 25 activity code 98055400
Installation of sub mersible pump at dahatala,sansad no xiii mouza mayureswar jl.no 138 plot no 2650 under mayureswar gp within mayureswar ii p s under the fund cfcbg tied for the year 2024 25 aap sl no 24 2024 25 activity code 98055400
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible pump at dharamtala sansad no v mouza brahmanbahara jl no 63 plot no 1951 under mayureswar g p within mayureswar ii p s under the fund cfcbg tied for the year 2023 activity code 68180623
Installation of sub mersible pump at dharamtala sansad no v mouza brahmanbahara jl no 63 plot no 1951 under mayureswar g p within mayureswar ii p s under the fund cfcbg tied for the year 2023 activity code 68180623
Read moreConstruction of ghat at kamarhati dighi l 20ft b 15ft jl no 100 under kamarhati village under mayureswar gp 290 ac mayureswar fund apas fy 2025 26 scheme id apas 01 290 146 0002 construction of ghat at kamarhati dighi l 20ft b 15ft jl
Construction of ghat at kamarhati dighi l 20ft b 15ft jl no 100 under kamarhati village under mayureswar gp 290 ac mayureswar fund apas fy 2025 26 scheme id apas 01 290 146 0002
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump near gorerpar sishu mandir school at mayureswar sansad no ix mouza mayureswar jl no 138 plot no 2857 under mayureswar g p fund cfcbg tied year 2025 26 a a p sl no 35202526 activity code 1
Installation of solar submersible pump near gorerpar sishu mandir school at mayureswar sansad no ix mouza mayureswar jl no 138 plot no 2857 under mayureswar g p fund cfcbg tied year 2025 26 a a p sl no 35202526 activity code 1
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kustore jalibagan maszid towards culvert at kustore sansad no iv mouza kustore jl no 98 plot no 312 under mayureswar gp within mayureswar ii ps under the fund cfcbg untied for the year 2024 25 activity code 90276349
Construction of pcc road from kustore jalibagan maszid towards culvert at kustore sansad no iv mouza kustore jl no 98 plot no 312 under mayureswar gp within mayureswar ii ps under the fund cfcbg untied for the year 2024 25 activity code 90276349
Read moreConstruction of mukhagni house at brahmanbahara sansad no.v,mouza brahmanbahara jl no 63 plot no 2274 under mayureswar gp within mayureswar ii p.s under the fund cfcbg untied, for the year-2022 23 aap sl no 23 2022 23 activity code 57261601
Construction of mukhagni house at brahmanbahara sansad no.v,mouza brahmanbahara jl no 63 plot no 2274 under mayureswar gp within mayureswar ii p.s under the fund cfcbg untied, for the year-2022 23 aap sl no 23 2022 23 activity code 57261601
Read moreof your Industry type