Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Of Annual Plan Cdlm Bp 2023 24 Mini Drinking Water Scheme In Laksham Veedu Colony In Krakkadu Ward At Kadakkal Gp. Chadayamangalam Bp
|
| Description |
Retender Of Annual Plan Cdlm Bp 2023 24 Mini&Amp#X0d
Drinking Water Scheme In Laksham Veedu&Amp#X0d
Colony In Krakkadu Ward At Kadakkal Gp.&Amp#X0d
Chadayamangalam Bp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_668586_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/LSGD/CDLMBP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 13382 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chadayamangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1039562 |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 893 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mini drinking water scheme in laksham veedu colony in krakkadu ward at kadakkal gp. chadayamangalam bp
Mini drinking water scheme in laksham veedu colony in krakkadu ward at kadakkal gp chadayamangalam bp
Read moreRetender of drinking water projects in laksham veedu colonies
Annual plan-drinking water projects in laksham veedu colonies -general civil work
Read moreChunkapilavu laksham veedu colony kudivellapadhathi - retender
Chunkapilavu laksham veedu colony kudivellapadhathi - retender&#x0d
Read moreChakkarappara laksham veedu colony road tarring retender
Chakkarappara laksham veedu colony road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 200/24 cdlm bpinfrastructural improvements of pulari club at panthalammukku ward in kadakkal grama panchayath in chadayamangalam bp
Annual plan-proj no 200/24 cdlm bpinfrastructural&#x0d improvements of pulari club at&#x0d panthalammukku ward in kadakkal&#x0d grama panchayath in chadayamangalam bp
Read moreRetender of annual plan-cdlm bp 2023- 24-nilamel chc gate , electrification works in nilamel gp, chadayamangalam bp. pro. no 188
Annual plan-cdlm bp 2023- 24-nilamel&#x0d chc gate , electrification works in&#x0d nilamel gp, chadayamangalam bp. pro. no&#x0d 188
Read moreAnnual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24-renovation of venus library for kadakkal grama panchayath in mukintheri ward. chadayamangalam bp. proj. no 172/24-general civil work
Annual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24-renovation of venus library for kadakkal grama panchayath in mukintheri ward. chadayamangalam bp. proj. no 172/24-general civil work
Read moreRetender-construction drinking water well and related facilities at elookkara laksham veedu colony-356/26
Retender-construction drinking water well and related facilities at elookkara laksham veedu colony-356/26
Read moreSc corpus fund-cdlm bp-2022-2023 - kochu kunnumpuram karunthodu road work in chadayamangalam gp
Sc corpus fund-cdlm bp-2022-2023 - kochu kunnumpuram karunthodu road work in chadayamangalam gp
Read moreWork name annual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24 proj n101/24-renovation of kadakkal taluk hospital in kadakkal gp-general civil work
Work name annual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24 proj no.101/24-renovation of kadakkal taluk hospital in kadakkal gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type