Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Construction Drinking Water Well And Related Facilities At Elookkara Laksham Veedu Colony 356/26
|
| Description |
Retender Construction Drinking Water Well And Related Facilities At Elookkara Laksham Veedu Colony 356/26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_837806_10 |
|
Reference Number |
ET/14/KDLR/LSGD/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 4230 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KADUNGALLOOR GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1439071 |
| Start Date | May 19, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/05/2026
Expired 98 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chunkapilavu laksham veedu colony kudivellapadhathi - retender
Chunkapilavu laksham veedu colony kudivellapadhathi - retender&#x0d
Read moreChakkarappara laksham veedu colony road tarring retender
Chakkarappara laksham veedu colony road tarring
Read moreRetender of drinking water projects in laksham veedu colonies
Annual plan-drinking water projects in laksham veedu colonies -general civil work
Read moremaintanance of panankara laksham veedu sc colony well
Maintanance of panankara laksham veedu sc colony well
Read moreOlippuram laksham veedu colony road renovation
Olippuram laksham veedu colony road renovation
Read moreChakkarappara laksham veedu colony road tarring
Chakkarappara laksham veedu colony road tarring
Read moreVellanur laksham veedu colony pakal veedu phase 2 -electrification
Vellanur laksham veedu colony pakal veedu phase 2 -electrification
Read moreof your Industry type