Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. To Bhiwapur Mokhala Bhagebori Gondbori Somnala Mandwa Pahami Road. Part Mokhala Mandva Km 2/00 To 12/00, Taluka Bhiwapur, District, Nagpur
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. To Bhiwapur Mokhala Bhagebori Gondbori Somnala Mandwa Pahami Road. Part Mokhala Mandva Km 2/00 To 12/00, Taluka Bhiwapur, District, Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1086872_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 15/24-25 S. N. 04 |
| Tender Fee | 4040 |
| EMD | 3.67 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Taluka Bhiwapur, District, Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1896878 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 705 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to bhiwapur mokhala bhagebori gondbori somnala mandwa pahami road mdr 142 part mandva pahami km 12/00 to 16/00,taluka bhiwapur, district nagpur
Improvement to bhiwapur mokhala bhagebori gondbori somnala mandwa pahami road mdr 142 part mandva pahami km 12/00 to 16/00,taluka bhiwapur, district nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from mokhala bhagebori gondbori somnala mandwa pahami road mdr 142 in km 0/00 to 10/00 in ta bhiwapur dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from mokhala bhagebori gondbori somnala mandwa pahami road mdr 142 in km 0/00 to 10/00 in ta bhiwapur dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from mokhala bhagebori gondbori somnala mandwa pahami road mdr 142 in km 10/00 to 19/200 in ta bhiwapur dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from mokhala bhagebori gondbori somnala mandwa pahami road mdr 142 in km 10/00 to 19/200 in ta bhiwapur dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from mokhala bhagebori gondbori somnala mandwa pahami road mdr-142 in km 0/00 to 19/200 in ta bhiwapur dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from mokhala bhagebori gondbori somnala mandwa pahami road mdr-142 in km 0/00 to 19/200 in ta bhiwapur dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from bhiwapur tas mokhala somnala mandwa pahmi mdr 142 in km 12/00 to 25/00 in tahsil bhiwapur dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from bhiwapur tas mokhala somnala mandwa pahmi mdr 142 in km 12/00 to 25/00 in tahsil bhiwapur dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from bhiwapur tas mokhala somnala mandwa pahmi mdr 142 in km 12/00 to 25/00 in tahsil bhiwapur dist nagpur iind call
Annual maintenance and repair to road from bhiwapur tas mokhala somnala mandwa pahmi mdr 142 in km 12/00 to 25/00 in tahsil bhiwapur dist nagpur iind call
Read moreSpecial repair of k.t. weir at mandwa (somnala) tah. bhiwapur.
Special repair of k.t. weir at mandwa (somnala) tah. bhiwapur.
Read moreAnnual maintance and repairs to parsodi naxi bhagebori kinhada pendhari kargaon sarandi pahami botezari khandhadzari to besur mdr 49 km 00 /00 to 15 /00 , in taluka bhiwapur in nagpur district
Annual maintance and repairs to parsodi naxi bhagebori kinhada pendhari kargaon sarandi pahami botezari khandhadzari to besur mdr 49 km 00 /00 to 15 /00 , in taluka bhiwapur in nagpur district
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to parsodi naxi bhagebori kinhala pendhari kargaon khairgaon sarandi pahami botezari khandalzari besur road mdr 49 in km 0/00 to 15/00 ta bhiwapur dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to parsodi naxi bhagebori kinhala pendhari kargaon khairgaon sarandi pahami botezari khandalzari besur road mdr 49 in km 0/00 to 15/00 ta bhiwapur dist nagpur
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from pahami to shiwapur in km 0/00 to 1/500 at pahami,tah bhiwapur distt nagpur
Construction of wbm road from pahami to shiwapur in km 0/00 to 1/500 at pahami,tah bhiwapur distt nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type