Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Wbm Road From Pahami To Shiwapur In Km 0/00 To 1/500 At Pahami,Tah Bhiwapur Distt Nagpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Wbm Road From Pahami To Shiwapur In Km 0/00 To 1/500 At Pahami,Tah Bhiwapur Distt Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1042611_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.3/SOC/B-1/T. N. 03/24-25 S. N. 01 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DISTT NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1821375 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of wbm road from pahami to shiwapur in km 0/00 to 1/500 at pahami,tah bhiwapur distt nagpur
Construction of wbm road from pahami to shiwapur in km 0/00 to 1/500 at pahami,tah bhiwapur distt nagpur
Read moreConstruction of wbm road vr 116 malewada to wakeswar in km 0/00 to 3/00 tah. bhiwapur,dist nagpur
Construction of wbm road vr 116 malewada to wakeswar in km 0/00 to 3/00 tah. bhiwapur,dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement to bhiwapur mokhala bhagebori gondbori somnala mandwa pahami road mdr 142 part mandva pahami km 12/00 to 16/00,taluka bhiwapur, district nagpur
Improvement to bhiwapur mokhala bhagebori gondbori somnala mandwa pahami road mdr 142 part mandva pahami km 12/00 to 16/00,taluka bhiwapur, district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of wbm and murum blanketting to dhawadban road in km 0/00 to 2/00 at bhagawanpur, tah bhiwapur distt nagpur
Construction of wbm and murum blanketting to dhawadban road in km 0/00 to 2/00 at bhagawanpur, tah bhiwapur distt nagpur
Read moreS.t.b.t. to bhiwapur mokhala bhagebori gondbori somnala mandwa pahami road. part- mokhala mandva km 2/00 to 12/00, taluka bhiwapur, district, nagpur
S.t.b.t. to bhiwapur mokhala bhagebori gondbori somnala mandwa pahami road. part- mokhala mandva km 2/00 to 12/00, taluka bhiwapur, district, nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to pachkedi karandhla goathangoan to bhiwapur road mdr 32 km 0/00 to 12/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to pachkedi karandhla goathangoan to bhiwapur road mdr 32 km 0/00 to 12/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from mokhala bhagebori gondbori somnala mandwa pahami road mdr 142 in km 0/00 to 10/00 in ta bhiwapur dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from mokhala bhagebori gondbori somnala mandwa pahami road mdr 142 in km 0/00 to 10/00 in ta bhiwapur dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from pachkedi karandala gothangaon bhiwapur road km. 23/00 to 33/00 mdr 32 tah bhiwapur, dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from pachkedi karandala gothangaon bhiwapur road km. 23/00 to 33/00 mdr 32 tah bhiwapur, dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from pachkedi karandala gothangaon bhiwapur road km. 23/00 to 33/00 mdr 32 tah bhiwapur , dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from pachkedi karandala gothangaon bhiwapur road km. 23/00 to 33/00 mdr 32 tah bhiwapur , dist nagpur
Read moreConstruction of pullar tourist centre at bhiwapur tah. bhiwapur,dist nagpur
Construction of pullar tourist centre at bhiwapur tah. bhiwapur,dist nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type