Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Road From Mokhala Bhagebori Gondbori Somnala Mandwa Pahami Road Mdr 142 In Km 10/00 To 19/200 In Ta Bhiwapur Dist Nagpur
Description
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Road From Mokhala Bhagebori Gondbori Somnala Mandwa Pahami Road Mdr 142 In Km 10/00 To 19/200 In Ta Bhiwapur Dist Nagpur
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1052531_1
Reference
Number
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 08/24-25 S. N. 25
Tender Fee 590
EMD 30000
Tender Value -
Place TA BHIWAPUR DIST NAGPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1837779

Start Date July 15, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 22/07/2024

Expired 773 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.