Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Area Fencing With Angle Iron Post And Barbed Wire At 33 Or 11 Kv Ss Badera, Distt. Maihar
|
| Description |
Area Fencing With Angle Iron Post And Barbed Wire At 33 Or 11 Kv Ss Badera, Distt. Maihar
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2024_PKVVC_323749_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/CIVIL/TS_803 dt 01.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2730 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | se civil power hosue galla manid rewa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 09/2026-27.a
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreProviding barbed wire fencing with angle iron post all around carbon pond
Providing barbed wire fencing with angle iron post all around carbon pond
Read moreConstruction of barbed wire fencing with angle post
Construction of barbed wire fencing with angle post at kvk-south garo hills, dagal gopgre, meghalaya
Read moreConstruction of barbed wire fencing with angle post
Construction of barbed wire fencing with angle post at kvk-east garo hills, megagre, meghalaya
Read moreof your Industry type