Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Extension Of Roof Slab In Anusthan Bhaban And Market Complex At Gobra.Jl 38,Plot 453/1723
|
| Description |
Extension Of Roof Slab In Anusthan Bhaban And Market Complex At Gobra.Jl 38,Plot 453/1723
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_943558_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bir/Suri-II/KGP/enit-14/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KENDUA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2239238 |
| Start Date | November 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2025
Expired 277 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of anusthan bhaban (ground floor and 1st floor with stair case) building at gobra under kendua gp. jl 38, plot-453/1722
Construction of anusthan bhaban (ground floor and 1st floor with stair case) building at gobra under kendua gp. jl 38, plot-453/1722
Read moreConstruction of sanitation system in anusthan bhaban and market complex at gobra, id-118648197.
Construction of sanitation system in anusthan bhaban and market complex at gobra, id-118648197.
Read moreExtension work with roof treatment at fish market in ward no 03 under baduria municipality
Extension work with roof treatment at fish market in ward no 03 under baduria municipality
Read moreConstruction of marketing complex ( shop) in front of gp office at mouza gobra jl no- 38 , plot no- 453/1722 under kendua gram panchyat
Construction of marketing complex ( shop) in front of gp office at mouza gobra jl no- 38 , plot no- 453/1722 under kendua gram panchyat
Read moreConstruction of vertical extension(from lintel to roof slab) of relief godown at matiali dev. block.
Construction of vertical extension(from lintel to roof slab) of relief godown at matiali dev. block.
Read moreExtension of roof and modification in shed in the vegetable market at bakultala under gp, urmilapur.
Extension of roof and modification in shed in the vegetable market at bakultala under gp, urmilapur.
Read moreConstruction of extension floor for market building on plot no p - 16 at sector - 14 kukshet nerul
Construction of extension floor for market building on plot no p - 16 at sector - 14 kukshet nerul
Read moreReplacement of damaged roofing and app membrane of passage roof slab at mg market block iii ward no. 04 .
Replacement of damaged roofing and app membrane of passage roof slab at&#x0d mg market block iii ward no. 04 .
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain swd with top slab at thulasi street and thulasi street extension in ward no 38
Construction of strom water drain swd with top slab at thulasi street and thulasi street extension in ward no 38
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain with cover slab from malgodown old post to old tyre market at piligrim road in ward no.38.
Construction of rcc drain with cover slab from malgodown old post to old tyre market at piligrim road in ward no.38.
Read moreof your Industry type