Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sanitation System In Anusthan Bhaban And Market Complex At Gobra, Id 118648197.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sanitation System In Anusthan Bhaban And Market Complex At Gobra, Id 118648197.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_815673_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bir/Suri-II/KGP/enit-11/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 3300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KENDUA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1813740 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2025
Expired 559 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Extension of roof slab in anusthan bhaban and market complex at gobra.jl-38,plot-453/1723
Extension of roof slab in anusthan bhaban and market complex at gobra.jl-38,plot-453/1723
Read moreConstruction of anusthan bhaban (ground floor and 1st floor with stair case) building at gobra under kendua gp. jl 38, plot-453/1722
Construction of anusthan bhaban (ground floor and 1st floor with stair case) building at gobra under kendua gp. jl 38, plot-453/1722
Read moreNew construction work of building for cxtention of vivakananda anusthan bhaban under dheka gp
New construction work of building for cxtention of vivakananda anusthan bhaban under dheka gp
Read moreConstruction of anusthan bhaban at hinglow gram panchayat under md bazar block development office birbhum fund 5th sfc
Construction of anusthan bhaban at hinglow gram panchayat under &#x0d md bazar block development office, birbhum. fund 5 th sfc&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of anusthan bhaban at hinglow gram panchayat under md bazar block development office birbhum fund 5th sfc
Construction of anusthan bhaban at hinglow gram panchayat under md bazar block development office birbhum fund 5th sfc
Read moreConstruction of sajaldhara infron of gobra sardar para kalimandir at gobra under gobra gp 15th fc, fy 2025-26, id- 110931647
Construction of sajaldhara infron of gobra sardar para kalimandir at gobra under gobra gp 15th fc, fy 2025-26, id- 110931647
Read moreConstruction of anusthan bari for osr generation on first floor of market complex at palsanda more.(aap no. 01/2023-24)
Construction of anusthan bari for osr generation on first floor of market complex at palsanda more.(aap no. 01/2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of market complex at kashipur hospital more _ activity id-97862472
Construction of market complex at kashipur hospital more _ activity id-97862472
Read moreConstruction of store room at gp bhaban, activity id-97503785
Construction of store room at gp bhaban, activity id-97503785
Read moreConstruction of market complex
Construction of market complex cum bazar at jora aswathatala in maheshpur, sansad - xiv at mouza - maheshpur, j.l. 80, dag 221/518 under jagannathpur gp
Read moreof your Industry type