Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Vertical Extension(from Lintel To Roof Slab) Of Relief Godown At Matiali Dev. Block.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Vertical Extension(from Lintel To Roof Slab) Of Relief Godown At Matiali Dev. Block.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_566818_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/ BLOCK/08/BDO/MATIALI/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13519 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO CHAMBER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of relief godown at block permicess
Construction of relief godown at block permicess
Read moreConstruction of relief godown at kurseong block
Construction of relief godown at kurseong block
Read moreExtension of facility to keep relief materials at 1st floor of relief godown under gazole ps
Extension of facility to keep relief materials at&#x0d 1st floor of relief godown under gazole ps
Read moreConstruction of godown at rooftop of relief godown under gazole development block
Construction of godown at rooftop of relief godown under gazole development block
Read moreConstuction of market shed at batabari kishan mandi, mb-ii gp under matiali dev. block
Constuction of market shed at batabari kishan mandi mb-ii gp under matiali dev block
Read moreConstuction of market shed at batabari kishan mandi, mb-ii gp under matiali dev. block
Constuction of market shed at batabari kishan mandi, mb-ii gp under matiali dev. block
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from blandlro office gate to community hall (via infront of relief godown) under indpur dev. block. mouza- dharampur
Construction of concrete road from blandlro office gate to community hall (via infront of relief godown) under indpur dev. block. mouza- dharampur
Read moreRetrofitting of ghs rajera block a, block b and retrofitting of gsss gagla block b (sh provision of wire mesh in lintel, sill belt in horizontal and vertical
Retrofitting of ghs rajera block a, block b and retrofitting of gsss gagla block b (sh provision of wire mesh in lintel, sill belt in horizontal and vertical
Read moreProviding and fixing in vertical position telescopic m.s.prop under deflected beam/lintel/slab/chajjas at new building, garage chawl, c.o. quarter and other location in kem hospital, parel-400012.
Providing and fixing in vertical position telescopic m.s.prop under deflected beam/lintel/slab/chajjas at new building, garage chawl, c.o. quarter and other location in kem hospital, parel-400012.
Read moreExtension of roof slab in anusthan bhaban and market complex at gobra.jl-38,plot-453/1723
Extension of roof slab in anusthan bhaban and market complex at gobra.jl-38,plot-453/1723
Read moreof your Industry type