Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Marketing Complex ( Shop) In Front Of Gp Office At Mouza Gobra Jl No 38 , Plot No 453/1722 Under Kendua Gram Panchyat
|
| Description |
Construction Of Marketing Complex ( Shop) In Front Of Gp Office At Mouza Gobra Jl No 38 , Plot No 453/1722 Under Kendua Gram Panchyat
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_677291_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT- 11/KGP/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 12200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KENDUA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1473135 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of anusthan bhaban (ground floor and 1st floor with stair case) building at gobra under kendua gp. jl 38, plot-453/1722
Construction of anusthan bhaban (ground floor and 1st floor with stair case) building at gobra under kendua gp. jl 38, plot-453/1722
Read moreSegregation room with toilet change room under gobra gram panchayat at mouza akna jl no-103 plot- 164
Segregation room with toilet change room under gobra gram panchayat at mouza akna jl no-103 plot- 164
Read moreInstallation of 2 h.p. sub-mersible pump for drinking water at mouza duki,jl no.-453,plot-144 under garhbeta-iii ps
Installation of 2 h.p. sub-mersible pump for drinking water at mouza duki,jl no.-453,plot-144 under garhbeta-iii ps
Read moreInstallation of high must light at fatepur jl no 104 mouza durgapur plot no 988 fund from 15th fc untied 2023 2024 under gobra gp
Installation of high must light at fatepur jl no 104 mouza durgapur plot no 988 fund from 15th fc untied 2023 2024 under gobra gp
Read moreTwo nos of tube well sinking with soakpit in rajnagar g.p under rajnagar panchayet samity a mouza-rajnagar duk bunglow jl no 38 plot no 3672 b mouza foolbagan jl no 35 plot no 143.
Two nos of tube well sinking with soakpit in rajnagar g.p under rajnagar panchayet samity a mouza-rajnagar duk bunglow jl no 38 plot no 3672 b mouza foolbagan jl no 35 plot no 143.
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with tank at (i) nanda durga mondir, mouza-nanda , dag no-185/876, gopalpur gp, (ii) gadapathar college more, mouza-jhoriyakocha, jl-14 plot-453, gopalpur gp, (iii) horirampur more, mouza-horirampur, jl-12 pl
Installation of solar submersible with tank at (i) nanda durga mondir, mouza-nanda , dag no-185/876, gopalpur gp, (ii) gadapathar college more, mouza-jhoriyakocha, jl-14 plot-453, gopalpur gp, (iii) horirampur more, mouza-horirampur, jl-12 pl
Read moreConstruction of swm project boundary wall at makarandapur, mouza- makarandapur ,jl no 62,plot no-3129,under jagannathpur gram panchyat under joypur panchyat samity,district bankura
Construction of swm project boundary wall at makarandapur, mouza- makarandapur ,jl no 62,plot no-3129,under jagannathpur gram panchyat under joypur panchyat samity,district bankura
Read moreInstallation of 2 nos. solar submersible with tank at (i) patrasayer, mouza-patrasayer, jl-49, plot-8716, patrasayer gp, (ii) patrasayer, mouza-patrasayer, jl-49, plot-4544, patrasayer gp, (iii) birsinghapur, mouza-dumni, jl-104,plot-216, birs
Installation of 2 nos. solar submersible with tank at (i) patrasayer, mouza-patrasayer, jl-49, plot-8716, patrasayer gp, (ii) patrasayer, mouza-patrasayer, jl-49, plot-4544, patrasayer gp, (iii) birsinghapur, mouza-dumni, jl-104,plot-216, birs
Read moreConstruction of crematoria with shed at seulipahari mouza jl 145 plot 453 under ghosergram gram panchayat under chhatna panchayat samity fund 15th fc 2023 24
Construction of crematoria with shed at seulipahari mouza jl 145 plot 453 under ghosergram gram panchayat under chhatna panchayat samity fund 15th fc 2023 24&#x0d
Read moreExtension of roof slab in anusthan bhaban and market complex at gobra.jl-38,plot-453/1723
Extension of roof slab in anusthan bhaban and market complex at gobra.jl-38,plot-453/1723
Read moreof your Industry type