Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Segregation Room With Toilet Change Room Under Gobra Gram Panchayat At Mouza Akna Jl No 103 Plot 164
|
| Description |
Segregation Room With Toilet Change Room Under Gobra Gram Panchayat At Mouza Akna Jl No 103 Plot 164
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_601264_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4/GGP/SBM |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 6980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Gobra Gram Panchayat, Gobra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1018 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Segregation room with toilet and change room under basantapur gram panchayat at mouza-deuli jl no 49 plot no 211
Segregation room with toilet and change room under basantapur gram panchayat at mouza-deuli jl no 49 plot no 211
Read moreSegregation room with toilet and change room under basantapur gram panchayat at mouza-deuli jl no 49 plot no 211
Segregation room with toilet and change room under basantapur gram panchayat at mouza-deuli jl no 49 plot no 211
Read moreConstruction of segregation shed with toilet and change room at mouza paschim bamunia, jl no.- 588, plot no.- 1496, under bamunia gram panchayat
Construction of segregation shed with toilet and change room at mouza paschim bamunia, jl no.- 588, plot no.- 1496, under bamunia gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of segregation shed with toilet and change room at mouza purba gobindapur, jl no.- 603, plot no.- 735, under chalti gram panchayat
Construction of segregation shed with toilet and change room at mouza purba gobindapur, jl no.- 603, plot no.- 735, under chalti gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of segregation shed with toilet and change room at mouza aurai kachharibari, jl no.- 439, plot no.- 2473/2538, under aurai gram panchayat
Construction of segregation shed with toilet and change room at mouza dhobaberia, jl no.- 951, plot no.- 457, under dhobaberia gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of segregation shed with toilet and change room at mouza uttar dihi mukundapur, jl no.- 445, plot no.- 1219, under amtalia gram panchayat
Construction of segregation shed with toilet and change room at mouza uttar dihi mukundapur, jl no.- 445, plot no.- 1219, under amtalia gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of segregation shed with toilet and change room at mouza aurai kachharibari, jl no.- 439, plot no.- 2473/2538, under aurai gram panchayat
Construction of segregation shed with toilet and change room at mouza aurai kachharibari, jl no.- 439, plot no.- 2473/2538, under aurai gram panchayat
Read moreSegregation room with toilet and change room under talgachhari l gram panchayat at mouza biswanathpurjl no233 plot no151
Segregation room with toilet and change room under talgachhari l gram panchayat at mouza biswanathpurjl no233 plot no151
Read moreConstruction of segregation shed with toilet and change room for proposed swm project site mouza uttar nischinta jl no322 plot no 88 at baroj gp
Construction of segregation shed with toilet and change room for proposed swm project site mouza uttar nischinta jl no322 plot no 88 at baroj gp
Read moreConstruction of marketing complex ( shop) in front of gp office at mouza gobra jl no- 38 , plot no- 453/1722 under kendua gram panchyat
Construction of marketing complex ( shop) in front of gp office at mouza gobra jl no- 38 , plot no- 453/1722 under kendua gram panchyat
Read moreof your Industry type