Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 4 Works Of Farm Pond, 143 Works Of Roof Top Tanka And 1 Work Of Pasture Dev. Under Mjsa 2.0 Phase I, A En And Pia Wdsc Ps Shrimadhopur
|
| Description |
Construction Of 4 Works Of Farm Pond, 143 Works Of Roof Top Tanka And 1 Work Of Pasture Dev. Under Mjsa 2.0 Phase I, A En And Pia Wdsc Ps Shrimadhopur
|
| Organisation | Deptt. of Watershed Dev. and Soil Conservation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WDSC_414255_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO. 7-16/2024-25 (SIKAR) |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 3.86 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHRIMADHOPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=745284 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2024 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of tanka 11 no under mjsa-2.0 iind phase , aen wdsc block - fatehpur, sikar
Construction of tanka 11 no under mjsa-2.0 iind phase , aen wdsc block - fatehpur, sikar
Read more73 works of tanka rtwhs 1 works of farm pond and 4 works of recharge shaft for aquifer in vill nangal nathusar phootala shimarla jageer anatpura under mjsa 2.0 phase i area xen and pia wdsc p.s. shrimadhopur
73 works of tanka rtwhs 1 works of farm pond and 4 works of recharge shaft for aquifer in vill nangal nathusar phootala shimarla jageer anatpura under mjsa 2.0 phase i area xen and pia wdsc p.s. shrimadhopur
Read moreConstruction of tanka/rtwhs 9 no under mjsa-2.0 iind phase , aen wdsc block piprali, sikar
Construction of tanka/rtwhs 9 no under mjsa-2.0 iind phase , aen wdsc block piprali, sikar
Read moreConstruction of recharge saft 2 no, rtwhs/tanka 18 under pmksy-2.0 , aen and pia wdsc p.s nechhwa, sikar
Construction of recharge saft 2 no, rtwhs/tanka 18 under pmksy-2.0 , aen and pia wdsc p.s nechhwa, sikar
Read moreConstruction of farm pond 10 no, mpt 03 no, ssb 09 no work under pmksy 2.0, aen and pia, wdsc ps-patan sikar
Construction of farm pond 10 no, mpt 03 no, ssb 09 no work under pmksy 2.0, aen and pia, wdsc ps-patan sikar
Read moreConstruction of tanka and farm pond (mjsa) block bhinmal dist jalore
Construction of tanka and farm pond (mjsa) block bhinmal dist jalore
Read moreConstruction of farm pond ps riyanbadi pac 03/2026-27/ mjsa-2.3/ wdsc/riyanbadi
Construction of farm pond ps riyanbadi pac 03/2026-27/ mjsa-2.3/ wdsc/riyanbadi
Read moreConstruction of farm pond and rooftop tanka (mjsa) block sanchore dist jalore
Construction of farm pond and rooftop tanka (mjsa) block sanchore dist jalore
Read moreConstruction of farm pond 10 no under mjsa-2.0 iind phase, xen wdsc block - dantaramgarh, sikar
Construction of farm pond 10 no under mjsa-2.0 iind phase, xen wdsc block - dantaramgarh, sikar
Read moreConstruction of farm pond, rooftop tanka, mini parlocation tank, parlocation tank, tanka and ssb (mjsa) block sayla dist jalore
Construction of farm pond, rooftop tanka, mini parlocation tank, parlocation tank, tanka and ssb (mjsa) block sayla dist jalore
Read moreof your Industry type