Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Farm Pond 10 No Under Mjsa 2.0 I Ind Phase, X En Wdsc Block Dantaramgarh, Sikar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Farm Pond 10 No Under Mjsa 2.0 I Ind Phase, X En Wdsc Block Dantaramgarh, Sikar
|
| Organisation | Deptt. of Watershed Dev. and Soil Conservation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_WDSC_547319_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-12/2025-26 DTR |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 49970 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dantaramgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=975933 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/03/2026
Expired 159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of tanka 11 no under mjsa-2.0 iind phase , aen wdsc block - fatehpur, sikar
Construction of tanka 11 no under mjsa-2.0 iind phase , aen wdsc block - fatehpur, sikar
Read moreConstruction of tanka/rtwhs 9 no under mjsa-2.0 iind phase , aen wdsc block piprali, sikar
Construction of tanka/rtwhs 9 no under mjsa-2.0 iind phase , aen wdsc block piprali, sikar
Read moreConstruction of tanka 02 no, rtwhs 37 no and farm pond 13 no under pmksy-2.0 , xen wdsc block khandela, sikar
Construction of tanka 02 no, rtwhs 37 no and farm pond 13 no under pmksy-2.0 , xen wdsc block khandela, sikar
Read moreConstruction of farm pond in mjsa-2.0 ii phase
Construction of farm pond in mjsa-2.0 ii phase
Read moreConstruction of cct,farm pond in mjsa-2.0 ii phase
Construction of cct,farm pond in mjsa-2.0 ii phase
Read moreConstruction of farm pond 4 no roof top tanka 50 cum capacity 4 no 30 cum capacity 32 no under pmksy 2.0 area xen and pia wdsc ps dantaramgarh
Construction of farm pond 4 no roof top tanka 50 cum capacity 4 no 30 cum capacity 32 no under pmksy 2.0 area xen and pia wdsc ps dantaramgarh
Read moreConstruction of farm pond ps riyanbadi pac 03/2026-27/ mjsa-2.3/ wdsc/riyanbadi
Construction of farm pond ps riyanbadi pac 03/2026-27/ mjsa-2.3/ wdsc/riyanbadi
Read more73 works of tanka rtwhs 1 works of farm pond and 4 works of recharge shaft for aquifer in vill nangal nathusar phootala shimarla jageer anatpura under mjsa 2.0 phase i area xen and pia wdsc p.s. shrimadhopur
73 works of tanka rtwhs 1 works of farm pond and 4 works of recharge shaft for aquifer in vill nangal nathusar phootala shimarla jageer anatpura under mjsa 2.0 phase i area xen and pia wdsc p.s. shrimadhopur
Read moreConstruction of farm pond and ecd in mjsa 2.0 block reni
Construction of farm pond and ecd in mjsa 2.0 block reni
Read moreConstruction of farm pond and ecd in mjsa 2.0 block reni
Construction of farm pond and ecd in mjsa 2.0 block reni
Read moreof your Industry type