Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Tanka And Farm Pond (Mjsa) Block Bhinmal Dist Jalore
|
| Description |
Construction Of Tanka And Farm Pond (Mjsa) Block Bhinmal Dist Jalore
|
| Organisation | Deptt. of Watershed Dev. and Soil Conservation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_WDSC_528930_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO 40/2025-26 DT 14-01-2026 WCDC JALORE |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 1.55 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JALORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=943413 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2026 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2026
Expired 222 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Construction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreConstruction of farm pond and rooftop tanka (mjsa) block sanchore dist jalore
Construction of farm pond and rooftop tanka (mjsa) block sanchore dist jalore
Read moreConstruction of farm pond, rooftop tanka, mini parlocation tank, parlocation tank, tanka and ssb (mjsa) block sayla dist jalore
Construction of farm pond, rooftop tanka, mini parlocation tank, parlocation tank, tanka and ssb (mjsa) block sayla dist jalore
Read moreConstruction of tanka and farm pond (pmksy) block sanchore dist jalore
Construction of tanka and farm pond (pmksy) block sanchore dist jalore
Read moreConstruction of farm pond, rooftop tanka, amrut sarovar ssb and mini parlocation tank (mjsa) block sarnau dist jalore
Construction of farm pond, rooftop tanka, amrut sarovar ssb and mini parlocation tank (mjsa) block sarnau dist jalore
Read moreConstruction of rooftop tanka (mjsa) block bagora dist jalore
Construction of rooftop tanka (mjsa) block bagora dist jalore
Read moreNit no 08/2024-25 tanka with agor, rooftop tanka, farm pond block- jalore
Nit no 08/2024-25 tanka with agor, rooftop tanka, farm pond block- jalore
Read moreof your Industry type