Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Farm Pond And Rooftop Tanka (Mjsa) Block Sanchore Dist Jalore
|
| Description |
Construction Of Farm Pond And Rooftop Tanka (Mjsa) Block Sanchore Dist Jalore
|
| Organisation | Deptt. of Watershed Dev. and Soil Conservation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_WDSC_528988_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO 49/2025-26 DT 14-01-2026 WCDC JALORE |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 86979 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JALORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=943534 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2026 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2026
Expired 223 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of tanka and farm pond (pmksy) block sanchore dist jalore
Construction of tanka and farm pond (pmksy) block sanchore dist jalore
Read moreConstruction of tanka and farm pond (mjsa) block bhinmal dist jalore
Construction of tanka and farm pond (mjsa) block bhinmal dist jalore
Read moreConstruction of farm pond, rooftop tanka, mini parlocation tank, parlocation tank, tanka and ssb (mjsa) block sayla dist jalore
Construction of farm pond, rooftop tanka, mini parlocation tank, parlocation tank, tanka and ssb (mjsa) block sayla dist jalore
Read moreConstruction of rooftop tanka (mjsa) block bagora dist jalore
Construction of rooftop tanka (mjsa) block bagora dist jalore
Read moreConstruction of farm pond, rooftop tanka, amrut sarovar ssb and mini parlocation tank (mjsa) block sarnau dist jalore
Construction of farm pond, rooftop tanka, amrut sarovar ssb and mini parlocation tank (mjsa) block sarnau dist jalore
Read moreNit no 08/2024-25 tanka with agor, rooftop tanka, farm pond block- jalore
Nit no 08/2024-25 tanka with agor, rooftop tanka, farm pond block- jalore
Read moreConstruction rooftop tanka and c.c.t. work mjsa 2.2 project block sanchore bagoda
Construction rooftop tanka and c.c.t. work mjsa 2.2 project block sanchore bagoda
Read moreConstruction of rooftop tanka, pakka check dam, farm pond, amrut sarovar, mini parlocation tank and sankan pond (pmksy) block jaswantpura dist jalore
Construction of rooftop tanka, pakka check dam, farm pond, amrut sarovar, mini parlocation tank and sankan pond (pmksy) block jaswantpura dist jalore
Read moreConstruction of tanka (pmksy) block chitalwana dist jalore
Construction of tanka (pmksy) block chitalwana dist jalore
Read moreConstruction of tanka farm pond
Construction of farm pond ( 8 nos.) arable tanka 50kl 30kl ( 29 nos.) total work 37 in pmksy 2.0 project jhunjhunu-wdc-2/2021-22 in block-chirawa
Read moreof your Industry type