Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Installation Of Additional Ptr 1x5 Mva With Bay At 33 11 Kv Sub Station At Silapti Village Under Suthaliya Dc Under Biora Sub Division.
|
| Description |
Estimate For Installation Of Additional Ptr 1x5 Mva With Bay At 33 11 Kv Sub Station At Silapti Village Under Suthaliya Dc Under Biora Sub Division.
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MKVVC_381220_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DGM/STC-STM/Bia/2760/09.11.24 |
| Tender Fee | 2655 |
| EMD | 24900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Biaora |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=448954 |
| Start Date | November 09, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 650 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreEstimate for installation of additional ptr 1x3.15 mva with bay at 33/11kv sub-station at barkheda village under suthaliya dc under biora sub division
Estimate for installation of additional ptr 1x3.15 mva with bay at 33/11kv sub-station at barkheda village under suthaliya dc under biora sub division
Read moreEstimate for installation of additional ptr 1x5 mva with bay at 33 11kv sub station at jami village under malawar dc under biora sub division.
Estimate for installation of additional ptr 1x5 mva with bay at 33 11kv sub station at jami village under malawar dc under biora sub division.
Read moreEstimate for installation of additional ptr 1x5 mva with bay at 33 11kv sub station at khajuriya village under biaora r dc under biaora sub division.
Estimate for installation of additional ptr 1x5 mva with bay at 33 11kv sub station at khajuriya village under biaora r dc under biaora sub division.
Read moreEstimate for addtional 1x5 mva ptr shankarpur ss under ashoknagar dc
Estimate for addtional 1x5 mva ptr shankarpur ss under ashoknagar dc
Read moreEstimate for addtional 1x5 mva ptr shankarpur ss under ashoknagar dc
Estimate for addtional 1x5 mva ptr shankarpur ss under ashoknagar dc
Read moreEstimate for addtional 1x5 mva ptr masidpur ss under toomen dc
Estimate for addtional 1x5 mva ptr masidpur ss under toomen dc
Read moreInstallation of additional ptr 1x3.15 mva(old) at 33/11kv rural sub-station with 1 no. 11kv bay at lasudiya s/s under sitamau division
Installation of additional ptr 1x3.15 mva(old) at 33/11kv rural sub-station with 1 no. 11kv bay at lasudiya s/s under sitamau division
Read moreof your Industry type