Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Additional Ptr 1 X3.15 Mva(old) At 33/11 Kv Rural Sub Station With 1 No. 11 Kv Bay At Lasudiya S/S Under Sitamau Division
|
| Description |
Installation Of Additional Ptr 1 X3.15 Mva(old) At 33/11 Kv Rural Sub Station With 1 No. 11 Kv Bay At Lasudiya S/S Under Sitamau Division
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Paschim Kshetra Vidyut Vitran Company Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MPPKV_352051_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/STC/MDS/59/500/18-06-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1295 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE STC MANDSAUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=413535 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 791 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Augmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Augmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreEstimate for installation of additional ptr 1x3.15 mva with bay at 33/11kv sub-station at barkheda village under suthaliya dc under biora sub division
Estimate for installation of additional ptr 1x3.15 mva with bay at 33/11kv sub-station at barkheda village under suthaliya dc under biora sub division
Read moreEstimate for installation of addl. ptr 1x3.15 mva at umraoganj 33/11kv s/s under chiklod d/c of onm dn. obaidullaganj.
Estimate for installation of addl. ptr 1x3.15 mva at umraoganj 33/11kv s/s under chiklod d/c of onm dn. obaidullaganj.
Read moreEstimate for installation of additional 1x3.15 mva ptr at 33/11 kv s/s laxmangarh under morar d/c under sstd scheme
Estimate for installation of additional 1x3.15 mva ptr at 33/11 kv s/s laxmangarh under morar d/c under sstd scheme
Read moreEstimate for installation of 1x3.15 mva additional ptr at 33/11 kv bhainsdehi s/s in bhaindehi d/c and aug of ptr capacity form 3.15 mva ptr to 5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv s/s mohi in joulkheda d/c in o and m betul circle
Estimate for installation of 1x3.15 mva additional ptr at 33/11 kv bhainsdehi s/s in bhaindehi d/c and aug of ptr capacity form 3.15 mva ptr to 5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv s/s mohi in joulkheda d/c in o and m betul circle
Read moreEstimate for installation of addl. ptr 1x3.15 mva at polaha 33/11kv s/s under mandideep-r d/c of onm dn. obaidullaganj.
Estimate for installation of addl. ptr 1x3.15 mva at polaha 33/11kv s/s under mandideep-r d/c of onm dn. obaidullaganj.
Read moreEstimate for additional of 5 mva ptr of 33/11kv chambal s/s under ganeshpura zone (oandm) div. morena-i
Estimate for additional of 5 mva ptr of 33/11kv chambal s/s under ganeshpura zone (oandm) div. morena-i
Read moreof your Industry type