Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wheel Rim With Spoke Aluminium Alloy Front And Rear,Chain Sprocket Cover Set,Side Luggage Plastic B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4605117 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 01:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Armed Forces Tribunal
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HI-TECH ENTERPRISES | - | 28-02-2024 12:07:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S NAVANSH ENGINEERS & CONSULTANTS | - | 27-02-2024 20:41:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MALHOTRA ENTERPRISES | - | 28-02-2024 11:52:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PARSAH SOLUTION | - | 25-02-2024 14:23:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | RUDRAKSH ENTERPRISES | - | 27-02-2024 20:38:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SUMIT ENTERPRISES | - | 28-02-2024 11:37:59 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MALHOTRA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wheel rim with spoke aluminium alloy front and rear,Chain sprocket cover set,side luggage plastic b | 9836.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SUMIT ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wheel rim with spoke aluminium alloy front and rear,Chain sprocket cover set,side luggage plastic b | 10900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HI-TECH ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wheel rim with spoke aluminium alloy front and rear,Chain sprocket cover set,side luggage plastic b | 16462.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S NAVANSH ENGINEERS & CONSULTANTS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wheel rim with spoke aluminium alloy front and rear,Chain sprocket cover set,side luggage plastic b | 22680.00 | L4 |
| 5 | RUDRAKSH ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wheel rim with spoke aluminium alloy front and rear,Chain sprocket cover set,side luggage plastic b | 23530.00 | L5 |
| 6 | PARSAH SOLUTION | Item Categories : Wheel rim with spoke aluminium alloy front and rear,Chain sprocket cover set,side luggage plastic b | 67000.00 | L6 |