Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E5153084 Im3302 Ventilator 19 Blades De (Cnc Machined)
|
| Description |
Ventilator 19 Blades De (Cnc Machined) As Per Bhel Drg No. 24450209051 Rev.07, Var.00 (Qa Plan No.
Qtm/Txm/Vendor/Qap/2021 22/Ventilator Blades Dated 06.12.2021 Rev.00 Or Latest To Be Followed)
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BHEL_49930_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E5153084-IM3302- VENTILATOR 19 BLADES DE (CNC MACHINED) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CRX, BHEL, BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=53565 |
| Start Date | June 23, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2025
Expired 428 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E5143117-rate contract of im3302- ventilator 19 blades de (cnc machined)
Rate contract of im3302- ventilator 19 blades de (cnc machined) as per bhel drg no 2445020905 rev 07, var 00 (qa plan no qtm/txm/vendor/qap/2021-22/ventilator blades dated 06 12 2021 rev 00 or latest to be followed)
Read moreVentilator 19 blades de (cnc machined) as per bhe
1)ventilator 19 blades de (cnc machined) as per bhel drg no. 24450209051 rev.07, var.00 (qa plan no. qtm/txm/vendor/qap/2021-22/ventilator blades dated 06.12.2021 rev.00 or latest to be followed) qty: 300 no
Read moreIm3302 rotor shaft (cnc machined)
Im3302 rotor shaft (cnc machined) as per bhel drg. no.14454509001 rev.14.
 qap ref. no. qtm/vendor qap/machined shaft/24-25/09 rev.00, dated 19.06.2024
Read moreE5153170-im3302- rotor shaft (cnc machined)
Rotor shaft (cnc machined) as per bhel drg. no.14454509001 rev.18.
Read moreIm3302 rotor shaft (cnc machined) as per bhel d
1)im3302 rotor shaft (cnc machined) as per bhel drg. no.14454509001 rev.14. (qap ref. qtm/vendor qap/machined shaft/24-25/09 rev.00 dated 19.06.2024) qty: 300 no
Read moreVentilator de & nde in sets consisting of 1 no. ventilator 19 blades de fully finished to drg no. 2
Read more
Ventilator de & nde in sets consisting of 1 no. ventilator 19 blades de fully finished to drg no. 2
Read more
E5843045 ventilator (cnc machined) as per bhel drg no. 24450205051
Ventilator (cnc machined) as per bhel drg no. 24450205051
 rev.05.(qap no. qap/qtm/vendorqap/2023-24/cast steel
 ventilators (cast by investment casting process)/im3004
 rev 00 dtd.19.10.2023).
Read moreSet of stator chamber de and nde [cnc machined]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type