Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ventilator 19 Blades De (Cnc Machined) As Per Bhe
Description
1)ventilator 19 Blades De (Cnc Machined) As Per Bhel Drg No. 24450209051 Rev.07, Var.00 (Qa Plan No. Qtm/Txm/Vendor/Qap/2021 22/Ventilator Blades Dated 06.12.2021 Rev.00 Or Latest To Be Followed) Qty: 300 No
Organisation Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id E5143117
Reference
Number
E5143117
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place BHOPAL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bhel.abcprocure.com/EPROC/

Start Date August 10, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 24/08/2024

Expired 742 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.