Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E5153170 Im3302 Rotor Shaft (Cnc Machined)
|
| Description |
Rotor Shaft (Cnc Machined) As Per Bhel Drg. No.14454509001 Rev.18.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BHEL_52334_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E5153170-IM3302- ROTOR SHAFT (CNC MACHINED) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CRX, BHEL, BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=56387 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 362 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of damaged rotor field pole body of 150mw generators of nagjhari power house
Repair/re-conditioning of rotor field pole body/pole shoe of 150mw generators of nagjhari power house including loading, unloading, transportation etc., covering all associated works required for successful completion of the work
Read moreSupply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreIm3302 rotor shaft (cnc machined)
Im3302 rotor shaft (cnc machined) as per bhel drg. no.14454509001 rev.14.
 qap ref. no. qtm/vendor qap/machined shaft/24-25/09 rev.00, dated 19.06.2024
Read moreIm3302 rotor shaft (cnc machined) as per bhel d
1)im3302 rotor shaft (cnc machined) as per bhel drg. no.14454509001 rev.14. (qap ref. qtm/vendor qap/machined shaft/24-25/09 rev.00 dated 19.06.2024) qty: 300 no
Read moreE5153084-im3302- ventilator 19 blades de (cnc machined)
Ventilator 19 blades de (cnc machined) as per bhel drg no. 24450209051 rev.07, var.00 (qa plan no.
 qtm/txm/vendor/qap/2021-22/ventilator blades dated 06.12.2021 rev.00 or latest to be followed)
Read moreRotor shaft (cnc machined) as per bhel drg. no.1
1)rotor shaft (cnc machined) as per bhel drg. no.14454509001 rev.18. qty: 40 no
Read moreRotor shaft (finish machined)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRotor shaft [finish machined]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreE5143117-rate contract of im3302- ventilator 19 blades de (cnc machined)
Rate contract of im3302- ventilator 19 blades de (cnc machined) as per bhel drg no 2445020905 rev 07, var 00 (qa plan no qtm/txm/vendor/qap/2021-22/ventilator blades dated 06 12 2021 rev 00 or latest to be followed)
Read moreof your Industry type