Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit 32/15th Cfc/Sonamukhi P.S/2025 26 (1st Call) Sl 1
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drain At Village Patharmora From Karanga Para Bandh To Burning Ghat Under Kochdihi Gp (Scheme Id 109612539)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_973191_6 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT- 32/15th CFC/Sonamukhi P.S/2025-26 (1st Call) |
| Tender Fee | 1248 |
| EMD | 4992 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOCHDIHI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2368521 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2026
Expired 241 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Read moreInastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreNit- 41/15th cfc/sonamukhi p.s/2025-26 (1st call) sl 11
Sinking of new submersible at village pearbera near pearbera masjid under pearbera gp id109605814
Read moreNit-06/15th cfc/sonamukhi p.s / 2025-26 2nd call sl 1
Construction of new icds building at village purba patrahati under radhamohanpur gp jl no 115
Read moreNit- 05/sonamukhi p.s/15th cfc fund/2025-26 (2nd call)sl- 10
Sinking of new submersilble with tank at village madhurbandh near paresh basani house mouza ratnapur under hamirhati gp jl no 69 plot no 200
Read moreNit-13/15th cfc/sonamukhi p.s/ 2025-26 2nd call
Construction of cc drain infront of sonamukhiada office
Read moreNit- 01/sonamukhi ps/15th cfc fund/ 2025-26 1st call sl -4
Sinking of submersible with pipe line at samantabera at village samantabera under pearbera g.p jl no. 30 plot no. 349
Read moreNit- 03/sonamukhi p.s/15th cfc fund/2025-26 sl- 14
Sinking of new submersible at dhansimla icds centre (centre no.-81) under dhansimla gp.jl no. 151, plot no.1926
Read moreNit-51/15th cfc/sonamukhi p.s 2025-26 sl2
Construction of cc drain at village samantabera from monirul sekh house to shoni gore under pearbera gp( scheme id 109613032 (2nd call in ref.of 1st call enit no 48/15th cfc/25-26 (sl.no.3)
Read moreNit- 08/sonamukhi p.s/15th cfc fund/ 2025-26
Construction of cc drain infront of sonamukhi ada office
Read moreof your Industry type