Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit 06/15th Cfc/Sonamukhi P.S / 2025 26 2 Nd Call Sl 1
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Icds Building At Village Purba Patrahati Under Radhamohanpur Gp Jl No 115
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_867146_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT- 6/15th CFC/SONAMUKHI P.S /2025-26 2ND CALL |
| Tender Fee | 5250 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RADHAMOHANPUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1949109 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2025
Expired 437 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Read moreInastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreE-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreNit- 05/sonamukhi p.s/15th cfc fund/2025-26 (2nd call)sl- 10
Sinking of new submersilble with tank at village madhurbandh near paresh basani house mouza ratnapur under hamirhati gp jl no 69 plot no 200
Read moreNit-13/15th cfc/sonamukhi p.s/ 2025-26 2nd call
Construction of cc drain infront of sonamukhiada office
Read moreNit- 32/15th cfc/sonamukhi p.s/2025-26 (1st call) sl 1
Construction of cc drain at village patharmora from karanga para bandh to burning ghat under kochdihi gp (scheme id- 109612539)
Read moreNit- 41/15th cfc/sonamukhi p.s/2025-26 (1st call) sl 11
Sinking of new submersible at village pearbera near pearbera masjid under pearbera gp id109605814
Read moreNit- 03/sonamukhi p.s/15th cfc fund/2025-26 sl- 14
Sinking of new submersible at dhansimla icds centre (centre no.-81) under dhansimla gp.jl no. 151, plot no.1926
Read moreNit-7/15th cfc/ sonamukhi ps/ 2025-26 2nd call
Construction of cc road at village dubrajpur from mobeswar middya house to bablu mistri house mouza purba dubrajpur jl no 166 plot no 366
Read moreNit-51/15th cfc/sonamukhi p.s 2025-26 sl2
Construction of cc drain at village samantabera from monirul sekh house to shoni gore under pearbera gp( scheme id 109613032 (2nd call in ref.of 1st call enit no 48/15th cfc/25-26 (sl.no.3)
Read moreof your Industry type