Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jelly,Bag,Paint Roller,Paint Roller,Brush,Brush,Cloth,Gloves,Funnel,Dust Pan,Paint,Paint,Paint
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4268283 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 30, 2023 18:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Indian Coast Guard
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMBINE INTELLIGENCE DIGITAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-12-2023 12:22:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S A. A. ENTERPRISES | - | 11-12-2023 12:51:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S LOKANATH ENTERPRISER | - | 11-12-2023 09:34:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S. JYOTI SALES CORPORATION | - | 10-12-2023 20:58:28 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S LOKANATH ENTERPRISER(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Jelly,Bag,Paint roller,Paint roller,brush,Brush,Cloth,Gloves,Funnel,Dust pan,Paint,Paint,Paint | 2320.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S. JYOTI SALES CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Jelly,Bag,Paint roller,Paint roller,brush,Brush,Cloth,Gloves,Funnel,Dust pan,Paint,Paint,Paint | 140125.00 | L2 |
| 3 | COMBINE INTELLIGENCE DIGITAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Jelly,Bag,Paint roller,Paint roller,brush,Brush,Cloth,Gloves,Funnel,Dust pan,Paint,Paint,Paint | 200575.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S A. A. ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Jelly,Bag,Paint roller,Paint roller,brush,Brush,Cloth,Gloves,Funnel,Dust pan,Paint,Paint,Paint | 247380.00 | L4 |