Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
20 Meter High Mast Lighting Tower
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3547712 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AA3N VENTURES | Make : AA3N Model : AA3N Title : 20 Meter High Mast Lighting Tower (Q3) | 25-07-2023 14:25:27 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ASCENT BIZ | Make : HIGH MAST LIGHT TOWER Model : 20 MTR Title : 20 MTR HIGH MAST LIGHT TOWER | 14-08-2023 08:25:32 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | JINENDRA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : REPAIRING OF WORK STATION Title : REPAIRING OF WORK STATION | 14-08-2023 10:13:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | PHOTRONIX LED LIGHTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : UNBRAND Model : PLLPL/20M/350WX12NOS/2Y Title : 20 METER HIGH MAST POLE WITH 12 NOS. OF 350W LED LIGHTS | 08-08-2023 18:29:24 | Start-up | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | ZENSONZ | Make : NA Model : MS PORTABLE TOILET Title : portable toilet | 14-08-2023 11:21:01 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Read moreProviding and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Providing and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Read moreSupply of lcr meter to e & ee department jssstu,mysuru
Supply of lcr meter to e & ee department jssstu,mysuru
Read moreSelection of agency for providing security services at startup hub, stp, biscomaun tower, patna.
Selection of agency for providing security services at startup hub, stp, biscomaun tower, patna.
Read moreProcurement of high strength bleaching powder for rtps
Procurement of high strength bleaching powder for rtps
Read moreInstallation of creation and infrastructure of existing lighting installations in vishwa bharati school to vadaki tota at harugeri village
Installation of creation and infrastructure of existing lighting installations in vishwa bharati school to vadaki tota at harugeri village
Read moreRajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Rajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-20 (manihauli sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-20 (manihauli sand ghat).
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreof your Industry type