Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From Near The Ho Amir Hossin To Near The Land Of Asgar Ali At Sundarpur Part No 102 97770497
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From Near The Ho Amir Hossin To Near The Land Of Asgar Ali At Sundarpur Part No 102 97770497
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_718882_1 |
|
Reference Number |
243/NBGP/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUNDARPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1581990 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2024
Expired 767 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concreate road from near the ho alauddin to near the ho moslem at sundarpur part no 102
Construction of concreate road from near the ho alauddin to near the ho moslem at sundarpur part no 102
Read moreInstallation of mini deeptube well near asgar ali land for irrigation purpose at rasulpur
Installation of mini deeptube well near asgar ali land for irrigation purpose at rasulpur
Read moreConstruction of culvert near tapas bhanja land at sundarpur
Construction of culvert near tapas bhanja land at sundarpur
Read moreConst of csc near asgar ali gulam ali mohalla surapsul ladh pyt baransal block gulabgarh
Const of csc near asgar ali gulam ali mohalla surapsul ladh pyt baransal block gulabgarh
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ho sk asgar ali towards ho nur ali via ho sk amirul at darbeshpur under naita malpaharpur gram panchayat. (activity id- 113489491)
Construction of pcc road from ho sk asgar ali towards ho nur ali via ho sk amirul at darbeshpur under naita malpaharpur gram panchayat. (activity id- 113489491)
Read moreConstruction of concreate road from near masjid tala to near the ho momin at sundarpur part no 102_90877471
Construction of concreate road from near masjid tala to near the ho momin at sundarpur part no 102_90877471
Read moreConstruction of cc road from near the ho rajab ali to near the ho hafij at bahirkhand booth 97_ 110914345
Construction of cc road from near the ho rajab ali to near the ho hafij at bahirkhand booth 97_ 110914345
Read moreMaintenance of footpath form ajaz qureshi to ho ashraf qureshi and ali asgar qureshi gabra c
Maintenance of footpath form ajaz qureshi to ho ashraf qureshi and ali asgar qureshi gabra c
Read moreImprovement of new concrete road at kantapukur north lane1 from the ho mr subarnakanti das upto ho mr asgar ali in ward no 02 under cmc
Improvement of new concrete road at kantapukur north lane1 from the ho mr subarnakanti das upto ho mr asgar ali in ward no 02 under cmc
Read moreof your Industry type