Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of New Concrete Road At Kantapukur North Lane1 From The Ho Mr Subarnakanti Das Upto Ho Mr Asgar Ali In Ward No 02 Under Cmc
|
| Description |
Improvement Of New Concrete Road At Kantapukur North Lane1 From The Ho Mr Subarnakanti Das Upto Ho Mr Asgar Ali In Ward No 02 Under Cmc
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAD_809698_2 |
|
Reference Number |
3133/PWD/TENDER/24-25/39 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2332 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandernagore Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1799799 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from ho sk asgar ali towards ho nur ali via ho sk amirul at darbeshpur under naita malpaharpur gram panchayat. (activity id- 113489491)
Construction of pcc road from ho sk asgar ali towards ho nur ali via ho sk amirul at darbeshpur under naita malpaharpur gram panchayat. (activity id- 113489491)
Read moreMaintenance of footpath form ajaz qureshi to ho ashraf qureshi and ali asgar qureshi gabra c
Maintenance of footpath form ajaz qureshi to ho ashraf qureshi and ali asgar qureshi gabra c
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ho dibakar das upto ho bikash singh vai ho anil das (scheme id apas/01/198/97/0007 )
Construction of concrete road from ho dibakar das upto ho bikash singh vai ho anil das (scheme id apas/01/198/97/0007 )
Read moreCo lanes from ho showkat ali to ho fida hussain and mr to ho mohd yousuf at sk bk pora
Co lanes from ho showkat ali to ho fida hussain and mr to ho mohd yousuf at sk bk pora
Read moreUpgradation of cc road from ho ariful to ho golam ali at north subarnapur sansad xiii
Upgradation of cc road from ho ariful to ho golam ali at north subarnapur sansad xiii
Read moreUpgradation of cc road from ho ariful to ho golam ali at north subarnapur sansad xiii
Upgradation of cc road from ho ariful to ho golam ali at north subarnapur sansad xiii
Read moreConstruction of drain rest portion from ho mr dinesh chowdhury upto md mustafa at kabarsthan in ward no 8 under cmc
Construction of drain rest portion from ho mr dinesh chowdhury upto md mustafa at kabarsthan in ward no 8 under cmc
Read moreRepairing of fatakgora dakghar goli road starting from chandernagore station road upto the ho arun das in ward no 14 under cmc
Repairing of fatakgora dakghar goli road starting from chandernagore station road upto the ho arun das in ward no 14 under cmc
Read moreConstruction of tile path from house of ashiq hussian mir upto h/o. ali asgar khan at ward no.11
Construction of tile path from house of ashiq hussian mir upto h/o. ali asgar khan at ward no.11
Read moreReparing of black top road from the ho jagadish das to the ho basudeb mallick at kumarpur north
Reparing of black top road from the ho jagadish das to the ho basudeb mallick at kumarpur north
Read moreof your Industry type