Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Mini Deeptube Well Near Asgar Ali Land For Irrigation Purpose At Rasulpur
|
| Description |
Installation Of Mini Deeptube Well Near Asgar Ali Land For Irrigation Purpose At Rasulpur
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_643014_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/DAS-I/GP/NIT-4/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 580 |
| EMD | 5800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RASULPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1383435 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of mini deep tube well near soukat ali house at kotalpur
Installation of mini deep tube well near soukat ali house at kotalpur
Read moreConst of csc near asgar ali gulam ali mohalla surapsul ladh pyt baransal block gulabgarh
Const of csc near asgar ali gulam ali mohalla surapsul ladh pyt baransal block gulabgarh
Read moreConstruction of drain from near the ho amir hossin to near the land of asgar ali at sundarpur part no 102 - 97770497
Construction of drain from near the ho amir hossin to near the land of asgar ali at sundarpur part no 102 - 97770497
Read moreTube well near main road in land of ali mohd teadwa at sangerwani a
Tube well near main road in land of ali mohd teadwa at sangerwani a
Read moreInstallation of tube well near rasulpur goutam pandit house
Installation of tube well near rasulpur goutam pandit house
Read moreInstallation of tube well near rasulpur basanta mandal house
Installation of tube well near rasulpur basanta mandal house
Read moreInstallation of mini tube well for irrigation purpose at rice and wheat reasearch centre
Installation of mini tube well for irrigation purpose at rice and wheat research center malan
Read moreCommunity land dev. near hassan ali house hundurman
Community land dev. near hassan ali house hundurman
Read moreRigbore deeptube well of depth 60.0 mtr size od/128 mm near shilu tamang house part 11/42,43
Rigbore deeptube well of depth 60.0 mtr size od/128 mm near shilu tamang house part 11/42,43 &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type