Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Potholes In Various Roads Under Mahari Sadak In Various Area Of City At Mc Kaithal (Resolution S.No. 17 Dated 17/10/2025)
|
| Description |
Repair Of Potholes In Various Roads Under Mahari Sadak In Various Area Of City At Mc Kaithal (Resolution S.No. 17 Dated 17/10/2025)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_483564_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20254FEF2BE3 F96E 471B 8ECC 760A55228C35291ULB |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 92960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kaithal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=561565 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2025
Expired 284 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of potholes in various roads under mahari sadak in various area of city at mc kaithal (resolution s.no. 17 dated 17/10/2025) recall
Repair of potholes in various roads under mahari sadak in various area of city at mc kaithal (resolution s.no. 17 dated 17/10/2025) recall
Read moreBeautification of various chowk in mc kaithal (resolution no. 50 meeting dated 17/10/2025) recall
Beautification of various chowk in mc kaithal (resolution no. 50 meeting dated 17/10/2025) recall
Read moreBeautification of various chowk in mc kaithal (resolution no. 50 meeting dated 17/10/2025) recall
Beautification of various chowk in mc kaithal (resolution no. 50 meeting dated 17/10/2025) recall
Read moreWork of filling potholes as per complaints received on the mahari sadak application in ward no. 17 to 32 , mc thanesar
Work of filling potholes as per complaints received on the mahari sadak application in ward no. 17 to 32 , mc thanesar
Read morePatch work repairing road potholes in various wards of the city
Patch work repairing road potholes in various wards of the city
Read moreRepair/construction of street/drains in rajni colony at mc kaithal (resolution no. 3/186 dated 02/07/2024)
Repair/construction of street/drains in rajni colony at mc kaithal (resolution no. 3/186 dated 02/07/2024)
Read moreBeautification of madan lal dhingra, sahid samark park at mc kaithal (resolution no. 3/294 dated 12/03/2025) recall
Beautification of madan lal dhingra, sahid samark park at mc kaithal (resolution no. 3/294 dated 12/03/2025) recall
Read moreRepair of drains and streets in ward no. 25 at mc kaithal(resolution no. 703 dated 22/07/22). (recall)
Repair of drains and streets in ward no. 25 at mc kaithal(resolution no. 703 dated 22/07/22). (recall)
Read moreConstruction of street in bajrang market in w. no. 24 at mc kaithal(resolution no. 210 dated 12/03/2025)
Construction of street in bajrang market in w. no. 24 at mc kaithal(resolution no. 210 dated 12/03/2025)
Read moreConstruction of streets in amrit market in w. no. 24 at mc kaithal( resolution no. 3/209 dated 12/03/2025)
Construction of streets in amrit market in w. no. 24 at mc kaithal( resolution no. 3/209 dated 12/03/2025)
Read moreof your Industry type