Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Streets In Amrit Market In W. No. 24 At Mc Kaithal( Resolution No. 3/209 Dated 12/03/2025)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Streets In Amrit Market In W. No. 24 At Mc Kaithal( Resolution No. 3/209 Dated 12/03/2025)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_465232_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025820B963E E847 4968 8278 690B1A3DACA6291ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 13940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kaithal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=543045 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the vegetable market in ward no. 05 (at the 'koyla gali' corner).
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the vegetable market in ward no. 05 (at the 'koyla gali' corner).
Read morePcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Pcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Read moreImp. dev. of bp block market pdg kota stone, rmc and drainage system in bp block shalimar bagh b, ward no. 56 in ac-14 shalimar bagh.
Imp. dev. of bp block market pdg kota stone, rmc and drainage system in bp block shalimar bagh b, ward no. 56 in ac-14 shalimar bagh.
Read moreRaising of monsoon plantation work under encroachment evicted forest area at kanur b no cxxxvi-6 fsno-209 (10ha), kanur fsno-241/a (10ha), mavinmane fsno-62 (10ha), (total 30ha) in idagundi range during 2026-27
Raising of monsoon plantation work under encroachment evicted forest area at kanur b no cxxxvi-6 fsno-209 (10ha), kanur fsno-241/a (10ha), mavinmane fsno-62 (10ha), (total 30ha) in idagundi range during 2026-27
Read moreInvitation of expression of interest for preparing a panel of contractors in the light of departmental letter no.-5564, dated-19.05.2026 for the purpose of restoration and repair related to civil security and essential facilities and services in nagar panchayat wazirganj.
Invitation of expression of interest for preparing a panel of contractors in the light of departmental letter no.-5564, dated-19.05.2026 for the purpose of restoration and repair related to civil security and essential facilities and services in nagar panchayat wazirganj.
Read moreConstruction of street in bajrang market in w. no. 24 at mc kaithal(resolution no. 210 dated 12/03/2025)
Construction of street in bajrang market in w. no. 24 at mc kaithal(resolution no. 210 dated 12/03/2025)
Read moreRepair of drains and streets in ward no. 25 at mc kaithal(resolution no. 703 dated 22/07/22). (recall)
Repair of drains and streets in ward no. 25 at mc kaithal(resolution no. 703 dated 22/07/22). (recall)
Read moreConstruction of street in bajrang market in w. no. 24 at mc kaithal(resolution no. 210 dated 12/03/2025) recall
Construction of street in bajrang market in w. no. 24 at mc kaithal(resolution no. 210 dated 12/03/2025) recall
Read moreRepair of drains and streets in ward no. 25 at mc kaithal(resolution no. 703 dated 22/07/22). (only for l/c societies)
Repair of drains and streets in ward no. 25 at mc kaithal(resolution no. 703 dated 22/07/22). (only for l/c societies)
Read moreBeautification of various chowk in mc kaithal (resolution no. 50 meeting dated 17/10/2025) recall
Beautification of various chowk in mc kaithal (resolution no. 50 meeting dated 17/10/2025) recall
Read moreof your Industry type