Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Beautification Of Various Chowk In Mc Kaithal (Resolution No. 50 Meeting Dated 17/10/2025) Recall
|
| Description |
Beautification Of Various Chowk In Mc Kaithal (Resolution No. 50 Meeting Dated 17/10/2025) Recall
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_509450_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2026355CD199 31F3 4323 A8AF 3B35347185C4291ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 51800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kaithal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=588244 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2026
Expired 160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Beautification of various chowk in mc kaithal (resolution no. 50 meeting dated 17/10/2025) recall
Beautification of various chowk in mc kaithal (resolution no. 50 meeting dated 17/10/2025) recall
Read moreBeautification of parshuram chowk at mc kaithal near pid 3lrjg6e3 (recall)
Beautification of parshuram chowk at mc kaithal near pid 3lrjg6e3 (recall)
Read moreBeautification of parshuram chowk at mc kaithal near pid 3lrjg6e3 (recall)
Beautification of parshuram chowk at mc kaithal near pid 3lrjg6e3 (recall)
Read moreBeautification of madan lal dhingra, sahid samark park at mc kaithal (resolution no. 3/294 dated 12/03/2025) recall
Beautification of madan lal dhingra, sahid samark park at mc kaithal (resolution no. 3/294 dated 12/03/2025) recall
Read moreBeautification of various chowk at mc kaithal (near pid-3l73t2p8, 3lhlhaq6, 3l2dvot5) (recall)
Beautification of various chowk at mc kaithal (near pid-3l73t2p8, 3lhlhaq6, 3l2dvot5) (recall)
Read moreRepair of potholes in various roads under mahari sadak in various area of city at mc kaithal (resolution s.no. 17 dated 17/10/2025) recall
Repair of potholes in various roads under mahari sadak in various area of city at mc kaithal (resolution s.no. 17 dated 17/10/2025) recall
Read moreBeautification of parshuram chowk at mc kaithal near pid 3lrjg6e3
Beautification of parshuram chowk at mc kaithal near pid 3lrjg6e3
Read moreConstruction/widening of road from shamshan ghat karnal road to devigarh chowk in w.no. 14 at mc kaithal (resolution no. 3/93 dated 12/03/2025) recall
Construction/widening of road from shamshan ghat karnal road to devigarh chowk in w.no. 14 at mc kaithal (resolution no. 3/93 dated 12/03/2025) recall
Read moreRepair of drains and streets in ward no. 25 at mc kaithal(resolution no. 703 dated 22/07/22). (recall)
Repair of drains and streets in ward no. 25 at mc kaithal(resolution no. 703 dated 22/07/22). (recall)
Read moreConstruction of street in bajrang market in w. no. 24 at mc kaithal(resolution no. 210 dated 12/03/2025) recall
Construction of street in bajrang market in w. no. 24 at mc kaithal(resolution no. 210 dated 12/03/2025) recall
Read moreof your Industry type