Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Beautification Of Madan Lal Dhingra, Sahid Samark Park At Mc Kaithal (Resolution No. 3/294 Dated 12/03/2025) Recall
|
| Description |
Beautification Of Madan Lal Dhingra, Sahid Samark Park At Mc Kaithal (Resolution No. 3/294 Dated 12/03/2025) Recall
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_481791_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20258D9D73AD 9B04 4CCC A456 EA4C9C380D23291ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 41840 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kaithal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=559775 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2025
Expired 291 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Beautification/renovation and const. of selfie point with fountain and creating back drop wall for sahid madan lal dhingra park in red square market at hisar.
Beautification/renovation and const. of selfie point with fountain and creating back drop wall for sahid madan lal dhingra park in red square market at hisar.
Read moreBeautification/renovation and const. of selfie point with fountain and creating back drop wall for sahid madan lal dhingra park in red square market at hisar.
Beautification/renovation and const. of selfie point with fountain and creating back drop wall for sahid madan lal dhingra park in red square market at hisar.
Read moreRepair and beautification of amar park in ward 11 and madan lal dhingra park in ward 10 in mc shahabad
Repair and beautification of amar park in ward 11 and madan lal dhingra park in ward 10 in mc shahabad
Read moreBeautification of various chowk in mc kaithal (resolution no. 50 meeting dated 17/10/2025) recall
Beautification of various chowk in mc kaithal (resolution no. 50 meeting dated 17/10/2025) recall
Read moreBeautification of various chowk in mc kaithal (resolution no. 50 meeting dated 17/10/2025) recall
Beautification of various chowk in mc kaithal (resolution no. 50 meeting dated 17/10/2025) recall
Read moreConstruction of aspirational toilet in front of madan lal dhingra park in mc gohana.
Construction of aspirational toilet in front of madan lal dhingra park in mc gohana.
Read moreConstruction of aspirational toilet in front of madan lal dhingra park in mc gohana.
Construction of aspirational toilet in front of madan lal dhingra park in mc gohana.
Read moreConstruction of beautiful chowk on the name of sh. madan lal dhingra ji under municipal committee naraingarh
Construction of beautiful chowk on the name of sh. madan lal dhingra ji under municipal committee naraingarh
Read moreEstimate for construction of first floor in saheed madan lal dhingra community center, bahalgarh road under mc sonipat..
Estimate for construction of first floor in saheed madan lal dhingra community center, bahalgarh road under mc sonipat.
Read moreEstimate for construction of first floor in saheed madan lal dhingra community center, bahalgarh road under mc sonipat.
Estimate for construction of first floor in saheed madan lal dhingra community center, bahalgarh road under mc sonipat.
Read moreof your Industry type