Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Beautification/Renovation And Const. Of Selfie Point With Fountain And Creating Back Drop Wall For Sahid Madan Lal Dhingra Park In Red Square Market At Hisar.
|
| Description |
Beautification/Renovation And Const. Of Selfie Point With Fountain And Creating Back Drop Wall For Sahid Madan Lal Dhingra Park In Red Square Market At Hisar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_290035_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20238EFEA757 5AA3 401D 8890 3636EE89A171289ULB |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 30420 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Hisar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Beautification/renovation and const. of selfie point with fountain and creating back drop wall for sahid madan lal dhingra park in red square market at hisar.
Beautification/renovation and const. of selfie point with fountain and creating back drop wall for sahid madan lal dhingra park in red square market at hisar.
Read moreBeautification of madan lal dhingra, sahid samark park at mc kaithal (resolution no. 3/294 dated 12/03/2025) recall
Beautification of madan lal dhingra, sahid samark park at mc kaithal (resolution no. 3/294 dated 12/03/2025) recall
Read moreConstruction of aspirational toilet in front of madan lal dhingra park in mc gohana.
Construction of aspirational toilet in front of madan lal dhingra park in mc gohana.
Read moreConstruction of aspirational toilet in front of madan lal dhingra park in mc gohana.
Construction of aspirational toilet in front of madan lal dhingra park in mc gohana.
Read moreConstruction of beautiful chowk on the name of sh. madan lal dhingra ji under municipal committee naraingarh
Construction of beautiful chowk on the name of sh. madan lal dhingra ji under municipal committee naraingarh
Read moreEstimate for construction of first floor in saheed madan lal dhingra community center, bahalgarh road under mc sonipat..
Estimate for construction of first floor in saheed madan lal dhingra community center, bahalgarh road under mc sonipat.
Read moreEstimate for construction of first floor in saheed madan lal dhingra community center, bahalgarh road under mc sonipat.
Estimate for construction of first floor in saheed madan lal dhingra community center, bahalgarh road under mc sonipat.
Read moreConstruction of beautiful chowk on the name of sh. madan lal dhingra ji under municipal committee naraingarh. recall
Construction of beautiful chowk on the name of sh. madan lal dhingra ji under municipal committee naraingarh. recall
Read moreConstruction of beautiful chowk on the name of sh. madan lal dhingra ji under municipal committee naraingarh. recall
Construction of beautiful chowk on the name of sh. madan lal dhingra ji under municipal committee naraingarh. recall
Read moreConstruction of beautiful chowk on the name of sh. madan lal dhingra ji under municipal committee naraingarh. recall
Construction of beautiful chowk on the name of sh. madan lal dhingra ji under municipal committee naraingarh. recall
Read moreof your Industry type