Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Display,Mount,Camera,Speaker & Microphone,Nu C Pc,Cable & Connectors
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | State Information Commission | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4616448 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 11, 2024 02:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
Unified Collaboration Services LLP
Contract Value
380062
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 15 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Madhura Jeetendra Keny
Department:
State Information Commission
Organisation:
State Information Commission (sic), Maharashtra
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HET ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Display | 21-02-2024 00:16:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SAI ENTERPRISES | Make : Panasonic Model : NA Title : Display | 21-02-2024 00:33:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Unified Collaboration Services LLP | Make : Samsung Model : NA Title : Display | 21-02-2024 08:18:24 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Unified Collaboration Services LLP( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Display,Mount,Camera,Speaker & Microphone,NuC PC,Cable & connectors | 380062.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HET ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Display,Mount,Camera,Speaker & Microphone,NuC PC,Cable & connectors | 482040.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Display,Mount,Camera,Speaker & Microphone,NuC PC,Cable & connectors | 618782.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Display | Samsung | NA | 1 | ₹ 71784.000 |
| Mount | Samsung | NA | 1 | ₹ 1200.000 |
| Camera | Kramer | NA | 1 | ₹ 193750.000 |
| Speaker & Microphone | Kramer | NA | 1 | ₹ 43770.000 |
| NuC PC | NA | NA | 1 | ₹ 66018.000 |
| Cable & connectors | NA | NA | 1 | ₹ 3540.000 |