Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Short Term Maintenance Contract (Stmc) Of Road From Km 257.000 To 301.496 Of Nh 30 In The State Of Chhattisgarh. (Total Length 44.496 Km.)
|
| Description |
Short Term Maintenance Contract (Stmc) Of Road From Km 257.000 To 301.496 Of Nh 30 In The State Of Chhattisgarh. (Total Length 44.496 Km.)
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_864866_1 |
|
Reference Number |
58/CE/NH/TC/44-41/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 4.42 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jagdalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=910320 |
| Start Date | June 24, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2025
Expired 404 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreConsultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 257.000 to 301.496 of nh - 30 (total length 44.496 km.).
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 257.000 to 301.496 of nh - 30 (total length 44.496 km.).
Read moreShort term maintenance (stmc) work km. 32 to 41 on nh-123(507)
Short term maintenance (stmc) work km. 32 to 41 on nh-123(507)
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 0.000 to km 30.600 of nh-930.
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 0.000 to km 30.600 of nh-930.
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) between km 570.00 to km 611.000 on nh 66.(2nd call)
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) between km 570.00 to km 611.000 on nh 66.(2nd call)
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 0.000 to km 36.00 of nh-163.
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 0.000 to km 36.00 of nh-163.
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 30.000 to km 55.00 of nh-63.
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 30.000 to km 55.00 of nh-63.
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) between km 570.00 to km 611.000 on nh 66.(3rd call)
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) between km 570.00 to km 611.000 on nh 66.(3rd call)
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 0.000 to km 30.00 of nh 63.
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 0.000 to km 30.00 of nh 63.
Read moreof your Industry type