Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Regulation Of Direct Disty. And Minor Of Igmn From Rd 243.500 To 335.000 B/S Of Canal Igmn For The Year 2024 2025
|
| Description |
Regulation Of Direct Disty. And Minor Of Igmn From Rd 243.500 To 335.000 B/S Of Canal Igmn For The Year 2024 2025
|
| Organisation | WRD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRDAS_395564_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIB01/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 30060 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RD 243 to 335 of IGMN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=709682 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2024
Expired 801 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Watch and ward for main canal igmn from rd 243.500 to rd 416.000 igmn b/s for the year 2023-24
Watch and ward for main canal igmn from rd 243.500 to rd 416.000 igmn b/s for the year 2023-24
Read moreAm and r of igmn from rd 120 to 243.500 of regulation sub division birdhwal for the year 2025-26
Am and r of igmn from rd 120 to 243.500 of regulation sub division birdhwal for the year 2025-26
Read moreRegulation minor, distributaries and watch and ward from rd 620 to 820 igmn (1.7.2025 to 31.8.2026)
Regulation minor, distributaries and watch and ward&#x0d from rd 620 to 820 igmn (1.7.2025 to 31.8.2026)
Read moreWatch and ward for main canal igmn from rd 508.000 to rd 620.000 igmn b/s for the year 2024-25
Watch and ward for main canal igmn from rd 508.000 to rd 620.000 igmn b/s for the year 2024-25
Read moreWatch and ward for main canal igmn from rd 416.000 to rd 508.000 igmn b/s for the year 2023-24
Watch and ward for main canal igmn from rd 416.000 to rd 508.000 igmn b/s for the year 2023-24
Read moreWatch and ward for main canal igmn from rd 508.000 to rd 620.000 igmn b/s for the year 2023-24
Watch and ward for main canal igmn from rd 508.000 to rd 620.000 igmn b/s for the year 2023-24
Read moreRemoval of floating weed (jal khumbhi and other) from rd 120. to 243.500 b/s of igmn for the year 2025-26
Removal of floating weed (jal khumbhi and other) from rd 120. to 243.500 b/s of igmn for the year 2025-26
Read moreSilt clearance and removal of blown sand from lined canal section of direct minors from rd 961 to 1121 of igmn, bharamsar minor from rd 0.00 to tail
Silt clearance and removal of blown sand from lined canal section of direct minors from rd 961 to 1121 of igmn, bharamsar minor from rd 0.00 to tail
Read moreSilt clearance and removal of blown sand from lined canal section of direct minors from rd 961 to 1121 of igmn, gogariyawala minor from rd 0.00 to tail
Silt clearance and removal of blown sand from lined canal section of direct minors from rd 961 to 1121 of igmn, gogariyawala minor from rd 0.00 to tail
Read moreRegulation of head cum cross regulator of rd 6.400 tanot disty., rd 35.850 tanot disty.,rd 10 navatala minor for the year 2024-25
Regulation of head cum cross regulator of rd 6.400 tanot disty., rd 35.850 tanot disty.,rd 10 navatala minor for the year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type