Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Am And R Of Igmn From Rd 120 To 243.500 Of Regulation Sub Division Birdhwal For The Year 2025 26
|
| Description |
Am And R Of Igmn From Rd 120 To 243.500 Of Regulation Sub Division Birdhwal For The Year 2025 26
|
| Organisation | WRD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRDAS_477727_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Reg_NIB_02_2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 27712 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hanumangarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=853838 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2025
Expired 445 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Regulation of direct disty. and minor of igmn from rd 243.500 to 335.000 b/s of canal igmn for the year 2024-2025
Regulation of direct disty. and minor of igmn from rd 243.500 to 335.000 b/s of canal igmn for the year 2024-2025
Read moreWatch and ward for main canal igmn from rd 243.500 to rd 416.000 igmn b/s for the year 2023-24
Watch and ward for main canal igmn from rd 243.500 to rd 416.000 igmn b/s for the year 2023-24
Read moreRemoval of floating weed (jal khumbhi and other) from rd 120. to 243.500 b/s of igmn for the year 2025-26
Removal of floating weed (jal khumbhi and other) from rd 120. to 243.500 b/s of igmn for the year 2025-26
Read moreRegulation and operation work on hpcl head regulator at rd 1243 of igmn
Regulation and operation work on hpcl head regulator at rd 1243 of igmn
Read moreAm and r and regulation work of canals under sub division 2nd for the year 2024-25.
Am and r and regulation work of canals under sub division 2nd for the year 2024-25.
Read moreDewatering of water- logged area at village bhopalpura near igmn canal rd 380.000 to 388. under the jurisdition of sub division-1 birdhwal head for the year 2025-26
Dewatering of water- logged area at village bhopalpura near igmn canal rd 380.000 to 388. under the jurisdition of sub division-1 birdhwal head for the year 2025-26
Read moreRegulation work on head cum cross regulator at rd 750 of igmn (1.7.2025 to 31.8.2026)
Regulation work on head cum cross regulator at rd&#x0d 750 of igmn (1.7.2025 to 31.8.2026) &#x0d
Read moreRenovation and modernization of dos and dd between rd 0.000 to 243.500 of igmn, cr at rd 110.000 igmn and cr at rd 583.000 of igf and approach road (g.s.b) from rd 583.000 to 629.000 (l/s) of igf
Renovation and modernization of dos and dd between rd 0.000 to 243.500 of igmn, cr at rd 110.000 igmn and cr at rd 583.000 of igf and approach road (g.s.b) from rd 583.000 to 629.000 (l/s) of igf
Read moreRenovation and modernization of dos and dd between rd 0.000 to 243.500 of igmn, cr at rd 110.000 igmn and cr at rd 583.000 of igf and approach road (g.s.b) from rd 583.000 to 629.000 (l/s) of igf
Renovation and modernization of dos and dd between rd 0.000 to 243.500 of igmn, cr at rd 110.000 igmn and cr at rd 583.000 of igf and approach road (g.s.b) from rd 583.000 to 629.000 (l/s) of igf
Read moreGeneral am and r of channel and head works in regulation sub division 2nd hanumangarh for the year 2024-25
General am and r of channel and head works in regulation sub division 2nd hanumangarh for the year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type