Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Kondala Mahali Januna Sonwal Pardi Takmore Road Vr 41 Km. 0/00 To 2/00 Tq. Dist. Washim
|
| Description |
Improvement To Kondala Mahali Januna Sonwal Pardi Takmore Road Vr 41 Km. 0/00 To 2/00 Tq. Dist. Washim
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_969241_45 |
|
Reference Number |
AKL/WSM/ETN-35/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 86000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S. E. OFFICE P. W. CIRCLE AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2023
Expired 982 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for construction of public toilet at tandali shewai januna sonwal tq washim dt washim
Estimate for construction of public toilet at tandali shewai januna sonwal tq washim dt washim
Read moreConstruction of concrete road p.h.c. main road at. p.h.c. pardi takmore tq. washim dist. washim
Construction of concrete road p.h.c. main road at. p.h.c. pardi takmore tq. washim dist. washim
Read moreRepairs to p.h. center main building for p.h. center at. pardi (takmore) tq. washim dist. washim
Repairs to p.h. center main building for p.h. center at. pardi (takmore) tq. washim dist. washim
Read moreConstruction of smashanbhumi shed and miscellaneous work at kondala mahali tq.washim dt. washim under jansuvidha yojana 2025-26
Construction of smashanbhumi shed and miscellaneous work at kondala mahali tq.washim dt. washim under jansuvidha yojana 2025-26 3rd call
Read moreImprovement to maslapen to keshavnagar road vr 41 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. risod dist. washim under gat b
Improvement to maslapen to keshavnagar road vr 41 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. risod dist. washim under gat b
Read moreConstruction of kondoli to ekalara road vr 41 km 0/00 to 3/600 tq. manora dist. washim
Construction of kondoli to ekalara road vr 41 km 0/00 to 3/600 tq. manora dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to chehel januna gimbha dhamnai pasarni road mdr 44 km. 0/00 to 6/00 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Improvement to chehel januna gimbha dhamnai pasarni road mdr 44 km. 0/00 to 6/00 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to bhatumara to surala road vr 28 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. washim dist. washim
Improvement to bhatumara to surala road vr 28 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. washim dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to kalamba mahali to mdr 4 road mdr 50 in km. 7/00 to 19/00 tq. dist. washim
Improvement to kalamba mahali to mdr 4 road mdr 50 in km. 7/00 to 19/00 tq. dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to tandali shewai to pardi takmor road v.r. 43 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tq. dist. washim
Improvement to tandali shewai to pardi takmor road v.r. 43 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tq. dist. washim
Read moreof your Industry type