Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To P.H. Center Main Building For P.H. Center At. Pardi (Takmore) Tq. Washim Dist. Washim
|
| Description |
Repairs To P.H. Center Main Building For P.H. Center At. Pardi (Takmore) Tq. Washim Dist. Washim
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_WASHI_919825_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPWASHIM/WORKS/Tender NIT No.7/2022-2023/2nd call |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 12065 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Works Division Z P Washim |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Read moreRepairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Repairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Read moreConstruction of concrete road p.h.c. main road at. p.h.c. pardi takmore tq. washim dist. washim
Construction of concrete road p.h.c. main road at. p.h.c. pardi takmore tq. washim dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to kondala mahali januna sonwal pardi takmore road vr 41 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. dist. washim
Improvement to kondala mahali januna sonwal pardi takmore road vr 41 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. dist. washim
Read moreConstruction of delivery room for p.h. sub center at. palodi tq. manora dist. washim
Construction of delivery room for p.h. sub center at. palodi tq. manora dist. washim
Read moreSupply of cement bag at grampanchayat pardi takmor tq washim dist washim
Supply of cement bag at grampanchayat pardi takmor tq washim dist washim
Read moreSupply of material at grampanchayat pardi takmor tq dist washim
Supply of material at grampanchayat pardi takmor tq dist washim
Read moreRepairs to p.h. sub-center at kumbhari tq dist akola.d.p.d.c. helth 2024-25
Repairs to p.h. sub-center at kumbhari tq dist akola.d.p.d.c. helth 2024-25
Read moreRepairs to rest house washim to convert new lab building at. washim tq. dist. washim
Repairs to rest house washim to convert new lab building at. washim tq. dist. washim
Read moreProviding water supply for p.h.c at pardi takmor tq dist washim
Providing water supply for p.h.c at pardi takmor tq dist washim
Read moreof your Industry type