Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Tandali Shewai To Pardi Takmor Road V.R. 43 Km. 0/00 To 3/00 Tq. Dist. Washim
|
| Description |
Improvement To Tandali Shewai To Pardi Takmor Road V.R. 43 Km. 0/00 To 3/00 Tq. Dist. Washim
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_969241_33 |
|
Reference Number |
AKL/WSM/ETN-35/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S. E. OFFICE P. W. CIRCLE AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2023
Expired 982 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreExtension distribution system and fhtc at tandali shewai tq washim dt washim
Extension distribution system and fhtc at tandali shewai tq washim dt washim
Read moreUnder ground water drainage system at tandali shewai tq washim dt washim
Under ground water drainage system at tandali shewai tq washim dt washim
Read moreUnder ground water drainage system at tandali shewai tq washim dt washim
Under ground water drainage system at tandali shewai tq washim dt washim
Read moreUnder ground water drainage system at tandali shewai tq washim dt washim
Under ground water drainage system at tandali shewai tq washim dt washim
Read moreUnder ground water drainage system at tandali shewai tq washim dt washim
Under ground water drainage system at tandali shewai tq washim dt washim 4th call
Read moreUnder ground water drainage system at tandali shewai tq washim dt washim
Under ground water drainage system at tandali shewai tq washim dt washim 4th call
Read moreEstimate for construction of public toilet at tandali shewai tq washim dt washim
Estimate for construction of public toilet at tandali shewai tq washim dt washim
Read moreSupply of cement bag at grampanchayat pardi takmor tq washim dist washim
Supply of cement bag at grampanchayat pardi takmor tq washim dist washim
Read moreSupply of material at grampanchayat pardi takmor tq washimdist washim
Supply of material at grampanchayat pardi takmor tq washimdist washim
Read moreof your Industry type