Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Hard Surfacing Of 700 750 Tank Farm Other Tank Farms At Haldia Refinery
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5780199 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 04, 2025 13:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2025
Expired 596 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Custom bid for services - hard surfacing of 700 750 tank farm other tank farms at haldia refinery
Read more
Hard surfacing of e 1, e 2 and other tank farms at haldia refinery.
Hard surfacing of e 1, e 2 and other tank farms at haldia refinery.
Read moreHard surfacing of 700,854,853 tk farm and other tank farm areas at haldia refinery .
Hard surfacing of 700,854,853 tk farm and other tank farm areas at haldia refinery .
Read moreHard surfacing in tank farm area at guwahati refinery
Hard surfacing in tank farm area at guwahati refinery
Read moreCleaning of sludge and hard surfacing of tank-110 dyke area at haldia refinery.
Cleaning of sludge and hard surfacing of tank-110 dyke area at haldia refinery.
Read moreCustom bid for services - cleaning of sludge and hard surfacing of tank108109 and other tank farm a
Read more
Custom bid for services - cleaning of sludge and hard surfacing of tank108109 and other tank farm a
Read more
Area cleaning and civil jobs at etp and tank farm areas of haldia refinery.
Area cleaning and civil jobs at etp and tank farm areas of haldia refinery.
Read moreHard surfacing along the peripheral boundary wall of mathura refinery
Hard surfacing along the peripheral boundary wall of mathura refinery
Read moreof your Industry type