Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hard Surfacing Along The Peripheral Boundary Wall Of Mathura Refinery
|
| Description |
Hard Surfacing Along The Peripheral Boundary Wall Of Mathura Refinery
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MR_184712_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MRCC24P066 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.11 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MATHURA REFINERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=194970 |
| Start Date | April 22, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/05/2025
Expired 484 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Read moreConstruction of outer boundary wall at mahila jail, buxar.for the year 2026-27
Construction of outer boundary wall at mahila jail, buxar.for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Construction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Read moreReconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Read moreSpecial repair of existing pathway at hall of fame and installation of view cutter along the perimeter wall under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Special repair of existing pathway at hall of fame and installation of view cutter along the perimeter wall under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreDetailed estimat for boundary wall of choti idgah ujjain ola kabristan in ward no- 16 under nagar nigam bettiah.
Detailed estimat for boundary wall of choti idgah ujjain ola kabristan in ward no- 16 under nagar nigam bettiah.
Read moreConstruction of remaining portion of road around the perimeter wall of central jail buxar. for the year - 2026-2027.
Construction of remaining portion of road around the perimeter wall of central jail buxar. for the year - 2026-2027.
Read moreUpgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Upgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreof your Industry type